Milwaukee M12 FRAIWF38-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 FRAIWF38-0
from £151.99to £200.0514 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• Milwaukee M12 FRAIWF38 Cordless Angle Impact Wrench
• Without battery, without charger
• Brushless POWERSTATE Motor
• Maximum tightening torque of 270 Nm
• DRIVE CONTROL with 4 modes and torque settings
• Slim design, 71 mm head size
• ??-circlip mount for easy accessory change
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FRAIWF38-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12FRAIWF12-0 12V Fuel 1/2" Right Angle Impact Wrench (Body Only)
Milwaukee M12FRAIWF12-0 12V Fuel 1/2" Right Angle Impact Wrench (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FRAIWF12-0 12V Fuel 1/2" Right Angle Impact Wrench (Body Only)
Milwaukee M12FRAIWF12-0 12V Fuel 1/2" Right Angle Impact Wrench (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£152.60
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12FRAIWF38-0 12V Fuel 3/8" Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit
Brushless Motor for efficient operation and longer runtimes 3/8" anvil with friction ring for quick and easy socket changes Delivers up to 270 Nm fastening torque and 300 Nm nut-busting torque Allows for more access in hard to reach spaces 4-Mode DRIVE CONTROL, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Milwaukee
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12FRAIWF38-0 12V Right Angle Impact Wrench 3/8" Brushless Body Only
Milwaukee M12FRAIWF38-0 12V Right Angle Impact Wrench 3/8" Brushless Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Fuel 3/8in. Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 4933471700
Milwaukee M12 Fuel 3/8in. Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 4933471700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FUEL 3/8in. right angle impact wrench with friction ring 4933471700
Milwaukee M12 FUEL 3/8in. right angle impact wrench with friction ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 3/8 Impact Wrench Ratchet Right Angle - M12FRAIWF38-0 - 4933471700
Milwaukee M12 3/8 Impact Wrench Ratchet Right Angle - M12FRAIWF38-0 - 4933471700, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Fuel 3/8in. Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 4933471700
Milwaukee M12 Fuel 3/8in. Right Angle Impact Wrench Bare Unit - 4933471700, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£167.06
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 FUEL FRAIWF38-0 12v 3/8" Right Angle Impact Wrench Friction Ring
Milwaukee M12 FUEL FRAIWF38-0 12v 3/8" Right Angle Impact Wrench Friction Ring, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Fuel 3/8in. Right Angle Impact Wrench Battery & Charger Not Included 4933471700
M12 Fuel 3/8in. Right Angle Impact Wrench Battery & Charger Not Included, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Other Car Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£170.48
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 FUEL 3/8 Inch Right Angle Impact Wrench Unit - M12 FRAIWF38-0 4933471700
MILWAUKEE M12 FUEL 3/8 Inch Right Angle Impact Wrench Unit - M12 FRAIWF38-0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£171.11
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Right Angle Impact Wrench 3/8" Bare Unit - 4933471700
Milwaukee M12 Right Angle Impact Wrench 3/8" Bare Unit - 4933471700, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£174.47
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee 4933471700 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933471700 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£197.01
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 FUEL Brushless 2nd Gen. 3/8" Right Angle Impact Wrench Unit / Kit-4933471700
M12 FUEL Brushless 2nd Gen. 3/8" Right Angle Impact Wrench Unit / Kit-4933471700, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£200.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milwaukee M12 FRAIWF38 Cordless Angle Impact Wrench
Without battery, without charger
Brushless POWERSTATE Motor
Maximum tightening torque of 270 Nm
DRIVE CONTROL with 4 modes and torque settings
Slim design, 71 mm head size
??-circlip mount for easy accessory change

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 FRAIWF38-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDF458Z
£151.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DWR180ZJ
£146.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita TD003GZ
£145.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel