Milwaukee M12 AL-0

Manufacturer: Milwaukee
Milwaukee M12 AL-0
from £82.99to £159.2515 offersManufacturer: Milwaukee
• TRUEVIEW™ lighting technology with 3 brightness levels
• Up to 1000 lumens at the highest setting
• Shock-resistant lamp glass for drops from up to 2.7 m
• Functional design with integrated magnets and clip
• IP54 protection rating against dust and splashing water
• Low battery warning via blinking
• 100% system compatible with all MILWAUKEE® M12™ batteries
• Weight with battery: 1.6 kg (M12 B6)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 AL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Milwaukee M12 AL-0 LED Rover area Light red B01N41EZTE
Milwaukee 4933451394 - m12al-0 Spot area M12 Rover trueview, 1000/400/200 lumens ver-0 High quality Easy to use
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
M12 Led Rover Area Light (Bare Unit) 4933451394 Milwaukee M12AL-0 M12AL0
M12 Led Rover Area Light (Bare Unit) 4933451394 Milwaukee M12AL-0, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Workshop Equipment & Supplies > Other Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light Bare Unit - 4933451394 M12AL-0
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light Bare Unit - 4933451394, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£102.71
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 LED Rover Work Site Area Light - Naked-Body Only M12AL-0 MWM12AL-0
All images shown are for illustration purpose only. Please Note: Units are naked, and does not contain battery and charger unless stated. Body...
prodImage
£106.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Milwaukee M12AL-0 12V LED Area Light (Body Only)
Milwaukee M12AL-0 12V LED Area Light (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £104.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M12AL-0 M12 Trueview Area LED Light
Milwaukee M12AL-0 M12 Trueview Area LED Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£105.86
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light Bare Unit - 4933451394
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light Bare Unit - 4933451394, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£109.67
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Led Rover Area Light (Bare Unit) 4933451394 M12AL-0
Milwaukee M12 Led Rover Area Light (Bare Unit) 4933451394, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
MILWAUKEE M12 LED Area Light - Bare Unit - Highly Durable and Impact Resistant M12AL-0
MILWAUKEE M12 LED Area Light - Bare Unit - Highly Durable and Impact Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£112.03
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light Bare Unit - 4933451394
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light Bare Unit - 4933451394, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£113.65
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 AL-0 12V 1000 Lumen Cordless LED Area Work Light Bare Body Unit M12AL-0
Milwaukee M12 AL-0 12V 1000 Lumen Cordless LED Area Work Light Bare Body Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.99 / Unit
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light Bare Unit 4933451394 for Universal M12AL-0
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light Bare Unit 4933451394 for Universal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£119.06
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 LED Area Light (Bare Unit) - 1000 Lumens M12AL-0
Milwaukee M12 LED Area Light (Bare Unit) - 1000 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£126.45
£130.43
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Milwaukee 4933451394 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare
Milwaukee 4933451394 | Electric Tools Genuine Replacement Part Tool Spare, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Power Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£129.89
Shipping: Free
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light MILWAUKEE 4933451394 (Sundries)
Milwaukee M12 Led Area Light MILWAUKEE 4933451394 (Sundries), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Precision & Measuring Tools
prodImage
£159.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TRUEVIEW™ lighting technology with 3 brightness levels
Up to 1000 lumens at the highest setting
Shock-resistant lamp glass for drops from up to 2.7 m
Functional design with integrated magnets and clip
IP54 protection rating against dust and splashing water
Low battery warning via blinking
100% system compatible with all MILWAUKEE® M12™ batteries
Weight with battery: 1.6 kg (M12 B6)
Max. runtime with M12 B4 battery: 3.5 / 7.5 / 15 hours
Max. brightness: 1000 / 500 / 250 lumens
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Milwaukee M12 AL-0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Grease gun (9042N-1)
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li-Solo (4522250)
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita CF001GZ
£90.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon LB/E
£94.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RCG18-0
£96.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft VLC 800 (6939000)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel