Millet Baikal 1100 Long

Manufacturer: Millet
from £108.24to £109.602 offersManufacturer: Millet
• 3-season sleeping bag with synthetic filling
• Comfort temperature: 5 °C, extreme temperature: -16 °C
• Ergonomic hood, side ¾ zipper
• Water-repellent, easy-care, compressible
• Dimensions: length 230 cm, max. body height 200 cm, weight 1.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Millet Baikal 1100 Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET - Baikal 1100 Long Sapphire Sleeping Bag - Unisex - Blue B0D6WFVFWD
This synthetic 3-season sleeping bag, designed for hiking and trekking, handles wet conditions very well. The long version of the BAIKAL 1100 bag offers older adults comfort adapted to temperatures up to 5 degrees. Like the rest of the BAIKAL range, it is now insulated in recycled wadding and benefits from an updated look. Available in six models that adapt to you and your practices, the Baikal range allows you to choose according to the comfort temperatures that suit you Box contents: 1x Baikal 1100 Long Millet adult sleeping bag, including storage bag, length: 230 cm, weight: 1350 g, volume: 10 litres, colour: sapphire (blue)
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
MILLET - Baikal 1100 Long Sapphire Sleeping Bag - Unisex - Blue B0D6WFP7GD
This synthetic 3-season sleeping bag, designed for hiking and trekking, handles wet conditions very well. The long version of the BAIKAL 1100 bag offers older adults comfort adapted to temperatures up to 5 degrees. Like the rest of the BAIKAL range, it is now insulated in recycled wadding and benefits from an updated look. Available in six models that adapt to you and your practices, the Baikal range allows you to choose according to the comfort temperatures that suit you Box contents: 1x Baikal 1100 Long Millet adult sleeping bag, including storage bag, length: 230 cm, weight: 1350 g, volume: 10 litres, colour: sapphire (blue)
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-season sleeping bag with synthetic filling
Comfort temperature: 5 °C, extreme temperature: -16 °C
Ergonomic hood, side ¾ zipper
Water-repellent, easy-care, compressible
Dimensions: length 230 cm, max. body height 200 cm, weight 1.35 kg

Price History

1M
Millet Baikal 1100 Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Camper Supreme
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Baikal 750 Long
£110.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Trailhead ThII Regular
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Gully 300
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot NanoWave 35
£103.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Robens Glacier II
£114.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Trekker D R 5
£128.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Special Forces Bivvi Bag
£90.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Constellation
£84.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Millet Baikal 1100 Regular
£84.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£108.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel