Microids My Universe: 2 in 1 Careen Collection Switch

Manufacturer: Microids
from £24.26to £26.732 offersManufacturer: Microids
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Game collection with two games: My Universe: Doctors & Nurses and My Universe: School Teachers
• Interactive minigames for treating patients and teaching students
• Customizable characters, classrooms, and schools
• Diverse characters and stories with surprises
• Ability to build relationships with team members and students
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Microids My Universe: 2 in 1 Careen Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MICROÏDS My Universe 2 in 1 Career Collection Switch B0D98MHFQ7
My universe, school teacher My universe, doctors & nurses, Platforms: Nintendo Switch, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
MICROÏDS My Universe 2 in 1 Career Collection Switch (Nintendo Switch) 13097_EUR
MICROÏDS My Universe 2 in 1 Career Collection Switch (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Game collection with two games: My Universe: Doctors & Nurses and My Universe: School Teachers
Interactive minigames for treating patients and teaching students
Customizable characters, classrooms, and schools
Diverse characters and stories with surprises
Ability to build relationships with team members and students
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Microids My Universe: 2 in 1 Careen Collection Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
AK Tronic Horse Club Adventures Switch
£22.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo Fitness Boxing Switch
£23.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skybound Stray Switch
£22.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Switch
£22.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Devolver Digital Pepper Grinder Switch
£22.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.26
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£26.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel