Michelin Primacy 4 195/65 R15 91V

Manufacturer: Michelin
Michelin Primacy 4 195/65 R15 91V
from £86.99to £435.0011 offersManufacturer: Michelin
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin Primacy 4 195/65 R15 91V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michelin Primacy 4 195/65 R15 91V Tyres 54d92d05-708c-48bd-8037-0da793e42d0d
Tyre width: 195; Width: 195; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 91; Load index: 91; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : A; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 68; Noise emission evel: A; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 8.360000; Tyre sizes: 195-65-15; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 410302; M+S: No; Product line: Primacy 4
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
1 x 195/65 R15 91V Michelin Primacy 4 Premium Tyre - 1956515 (New) 414966
1 x 195/65 R15 91V Michelin Primacy 4 Premium Tyre - 1956515 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
1 x 195/65R15 91V Michelin Primacy 4 Tyre, 1956515 (New) 414966
1 x 195/65R15 91V Michelin Primacy 4 Tyre, 1956515 (New), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
195/65 R15 91V Michelin Primacy 4 - 195 65 15 - New Tyre x1
195/65 R15 91V Michelin Primacy 4 - 195 65 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£95.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.90 / Unit
195 65 15 91V - Michelin Primacy 4 - Tyre Only x1
195 65 15 91V - Michelin Primacy 4 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
195/65 R15 Michelin Tyre 91V Summer Single Tyre 68 dB AC Rated
195/65 R15 Michelin Tyre 91V Summer Single Tyre 68 dB AC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£119.78
Shipping: Free
195/65 R15 Michelin Tyre 91V Summer 1x Tyre 68 dB AC Rated
195/65 R15 Michelin Tyre 91V Summer 1x Tyre 68 dB AC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£119.78
Shipping: Free
1x 195/65/15 Michelin Tyre Summer 195 65 15 91V PRIMACY 4 CA Rated 68dB
1x 195/65/15 Michelin Tyre Summer 195 65 15 91V PRIMACY 4 CA Rated 68dB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£119.78
Shipping: Free
Michelin Tyre 195/65 R15 91V Summer Single Tyre 68 dB AC Rated
Michelin Tyre 195/65 R15 91V Summer Single Tyre 68 dB AC Rated, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£120.98
Shipping: Free
2 x 195/65R15 91V MICHELIN 195 65 15 CA68 .
2 x 195/65R15 91V MICHELIN 195 65 15 CA68 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
4 x 195/65R15 91V MICHELIN 195 65 15 CA68 .
4 x 195/65R15 91V MICHELIN 195 65 15 CA68 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£435.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.75 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Michelin Primacy 4 195/65 R15 91V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 235/40 ZR18 95Y XL
£86.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 185/65 R15 88H SBL
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/45 R17 91W
£85.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91V
£87.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 3 185/70 R13 86T
£86.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 195/65 R15 91V
£81.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Yokohama Advan Fleva V701 205/55 R16 91W RPB
£87.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 195/55 R15 85V
£89.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falken Sincera SN110 Ecorun 185/60 R15 84T
£86.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Firestone Roadhawk 185/65 R15 88H
£86.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michelin Primacy 4 195/65 R15 91V
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£95.51
Shipping: Free
buymoretyres
prodImage
£95.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £95.90 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel