Michael Kors Santa Clara (MK4067U)

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Santa Clara (MK4067U)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3005 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 725125032223
Eyeglasses Michael Kors Mk4067u Santa Clara, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3998 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Squared Normal 725125518277
Eyeglasses Michael Kors Mk4067u Santa Clara, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The turtle color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£72.00
£77.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3015 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCD899-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3998 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GYN-NEW
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Clear rectangle Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - MK4067U gd0000018495
With their sleek, sophisticated design, the Michael Kors Buena Vista frames bring understated glamour to any look. Crafted from lightweight, durable acetate, they feature a stylish rectangular silhouette and smooth integrated nose pads for a secure, comfortable fit. Finished with signature MK branding at the temples, they offer an effortlessly polished finish wherever you go.
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Michael Kors Clear rectangle Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - MK4067U gd0000018495
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3015 Woman Optical frames Acetate Transparent Squared Normal 725125032285
Eyeglasses Michael Kors Mk4067u Santa Clara, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£73.00
£78.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3015 Woman Optical frames Acetate Transparent Squared Normal 725125032278
prodImage
£73.00
£78.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3005 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 725125526357
prodImage
£73.00
£78.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3015 Woman Optical frames Acetate Transparent Squared Normal 725125526395
prodImage
£73.00
£78.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3998 Woman Optical frames Acetate Turtle Squared Normal 725125518260
prodImage
£73.00
£78.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Michael Kors MK4067U SANTA CLARA 3005 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 725125032216
prodImage
£73.00
£78.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors Santa Clara (MK4067U)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors MK2023
£96.00
Michael Kors MK2023Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Chelsea
£86.00
Michael Kors ChelseaCompare 20 Prices
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£76.42
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)Compare 10 Prices
Michael Kors MK2045
£72.99
Michael Kors MK2045Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors Malta MK2181U
£69.95
Michael Kors Malta MK2181UCompare 9 Prices
Michael Kors MK-4034
£77.00
Michael Kors MK-4034Compare 12 Prices
Michael Kors Empire Oval MK2192
£97.99
Michael Kors Empire Oval MK2192Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors Cheyenne MK2177
£119.08
Michael Kors Cheyenne MK2177Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors Empire MK1128J
£117.21
Michael Kors Empire MK1128JCompare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK4088
£99.00
Michael Kors MK4088Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1960
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3857V
£64.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1029
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£68.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX5395
£76.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Oakley Plank 2.0
£68.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1694
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6335
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX3694V
£69.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel