Michael Kors MK3512

Price History
• Women's Analog Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Michael Kors Slim Runway Watch for Women, 33mm Quartz three hand movement with Stainless steel strap B01BESQPQO
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel (polished) - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Gold - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£97.80
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Analog Casual Gold Wristwatch MK3512 - Mini Slim Runway
Experience modern glamour with the Michael Kors Analog Casual Wrist Watch Mini Slim Runway Gold MK3512. A refined analog timepiece that pairs a mini,
prodImage
£97.80
Shipping: Free
Michael Kors Womens MK3512 Mini Slim Runway Ladies Watch 34 mm Gold-tone Stainless Steel - One Size 019c95b1-9045-7214-933b-22eb5e415f3a
Michael Kors MK3512 Mini Slim Runway Ladies Watch combines refined, minimalist design with everyday durability. The 34 mm gold-tone stainless steel case and slim 8 mm profile sit comfortably on the wrist, paired with an 18 mm gold-tone bracelet and secure fold-over clasp. Reliable quartz movement, scratch-resistant mineral crystal and 50 metres water resistance deliver accurate timekeeping and practical protection. Clean index markers and matching gold-tone hands complete the elegant dress-watch look.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£122.00
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Michael Kors MK3512 Mini Slim Runway Ladies Watch - Gold pvi_01ginmyszo7exb
Brand: Michael KorsCollection Name: Mini Slim RunwayModel Number / Manufacturer Product Number: MK3512EAN / UPC: 796483258877Brand Type: DesignerBox Type: Original BoxGender / Recipient: WomenMovement: QuartzDisplay Type: Analog Case Diameter: 34 mmCase Thickness: 8 mmCase Material: Stainless SteelCase Shape: RoundCase Back: Solid Bezel Material / Color: Stainless Steel / Gold-tone (Fixed) Band / Bracelet Material: Stainless SteelBand Type: BraceletBand Color: Gold-toneBand Width: 18 mmClasp Type: Fold Over Dial Color: Gold-toneDial Markers: IndexHands: Gold-toneCrystal Type: Scratch-Resistant MineralCrown: Pull / Push Water Resistance: 50 meters / 165 feetFunctions: Hour, Minute, SecondWatch Features: Analog, Gold, Stainless SteelStyle: Dress
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:33 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Michael Kors MK3512
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Michael Kors

Michael Kors Lexington MK4741
£129.60
Michael Kors Lexington MK4741Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339
£125.10
Michael Kors Pyper MK4339Compare 3 Prices
Michael Kors MK3179
£75.90
Michael Kors MK3179Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK6174
£114.00
Michael Kors MK6174Compare 1 Prices
Michael Kors MK5896
£49.80
Michael Kors MK5896Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK5353
£48.90
Michael Kors MK5353Compare 8 Prices
Michael Kors MK5798
£99.00
Michael Kors MK5798Compare 5 Prices
Michael Kors MK6356
£139.00
Michael Kors MK6356Compare 4 Prices
Michael Kors MK8344
£129.00
Michael Kors MK8344Compare 7 Prices
Michael Kors MK8281
£149.00
Michael Kors MK8281Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Watch Ring ES5319
£97.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Amazona (1-1278C)
£97.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 12927-000
£105.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Hagen (SKW3096)
£98.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK3398
£99.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bering 10126-000
£76.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Sports FE1081-59E
£99.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Jesse ES3020
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 10126-307
£88.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festina F16937
£100.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£97.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£125.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel