Metal Earth Hogwarts Express Train (502770)

Price History
• 3D metal kit
• Simply pop out the laser-cut parts and assemble
• No glue required
• Model of the Hogwarts Express Train
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metal Earth Hogwarts Express Train (502770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metal Earth Harry Potter Hogwarts Express 0032309014402 MMS440
Metal Earth Harry Potter Hogwarts Express 0032309014402, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
Metal Earth Harry Potter Hogwarts Express PRP-MMS440
From steel sheets to museum quality 3D models. Pop out the pieces and connect using tabs and holes. No glue or solder needed! Model number: MMS440
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Metal On Metal Records Metal Earth Hogwarts Express Train Harry Potter Etched Metal Model Kit MMS440
HOGWARTSEXPRESS:TransportsstudentstotheHogwartsCastle Difficulty:Challenging...
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D metal kit
Simply pop out the laser-cut parts and assemble
No glue required
Model of the Hogwarts Express Train

Price History

1M 3M
Metal Earth Hogwarts Express Train (502770)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metal Earth

Similar Priced Products

Revell Star Wars X-wing Fighter (06779)
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Tiny Adventures: Paris
£24.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell S.S.B. Abraham Lincoln (05185)
£26.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
bookcurl
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
The Costume and Party Store
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel