Melissa Hand blender set 16210069
Manufacturer: Melissa
- Mixing/pureeing, whipping, and chopping in one device
- Blade and base made of stainless steel, easy to clean
- Includes mini chopper (0.5 L) and 0.7-liter container
Manufacturer:
Melissa
Popular Products

Braun 9 MQ 9135XI
£109.90

Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£226.44

WMF Hand Blender Set Kult X
£158.48

UNOLD ESGE M122S (90310)
£175.99

UNOLD Gastro P 200 (90860)
£285.28
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
MELISSA 4 in 1 Hand Blender Set Food Processor Mixer Whisk & Chopper Bowl Jug 16210069
MELISSA 4 in 1 Hand Blender Set Food Processor Mixer Whisk & Chopper Bowl Jug, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Small Appliances > Handheld Blenders

£34.99
Shipping: Free
MELISSA 4-in-1 Hand Blender Mixer Chopper Food Processor Stainless Steel Blade 16210069
MELISSA 4-in-1 Hand Blender Mixer Chopper Food Processor Stainless Steel Blade, Collectables > Kitchen & Home > Small Appliances > Handheld Blenders

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Mixing/pureeing, whipping, and chopping in one device |
| Blade and base made of stainless steel, easy to clean |
| Includes mini chopper (0.5 L) and 0.7-liter container |
Price History
1M 3M
Melissa Hand blender set 16210069
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products