Meinl Sonic Energy WG-145
Manufacturer: Meinl
- Handcrafted gong made from a special bronze alloy
- Powerful and clear sound
- Flat profile with curved edge
- Includes mallet
- Wide tonal range for soft and strong sounds
- Dimensions: Height 36.8 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy WG-145
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
£1,026.90

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
£172.49
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Meinl Sonic Energy 14.5" White Gong WG-145
Meinl Sonic Energy 14.5" White Gong WG-145, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Orchestral Percussion > Gongs

£115.99
Shipping: Free
Sonic Energy 14.5"" White Gong Handcrafted Bronze Alloy - Includes Beater - For So WG-145
...

£185.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Handcrafted gong made from a special bronze alloy |
| Powerful and clear sound |
| Flat profile with curved edge |
| Includes mallet |
| Wide tonal range for soft and strong sounds |
| Dimensions: Height 36.8 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Meinl Sonic Energy WG-145
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products