Meinl Sonic Energy CSB14C
Manufacturer: Meinl
- 12" large crystal singing bowl made of quartz
- Root chakra, at the tailbone
- Diameter of 35 cm, note C4, tuned to 432 Hz
- High-purity quartz, matte white exterior
- Long-lasting sound
- Diameter: 14"
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy CSB14C
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Meinl
Popular Products

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96

Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50

Meinl WWTSETCHA
£168.92

Meinl Sonic Energy OSTD1BK
£303.24

Meinl TF-ME
£50.28

Meinl Sonic Energy TCMCSBSET5
£1,026.90

Meinl TF-M-SY
£49.99

Meinl TF-SET-CHA-7
£289.02

Meinl Sonic Energy MCSB10C
£172.49
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sonic Energy Crystal Singing Bowl – 14“ Root Chakra – 432 Hz Tuning, Note C4 – For Meditation, Yoga, Sound Healing – Silicone Ring included (CSB14C)
Root chakra – This bowl belongs to the root chakra which is located at the tailbone 432 Hz – The crystal singing bowl has a diameter of 35 cm, the exact tone C4 and is tuned to 432 Hz White-frosted material – This instrument is made of high-purity quartz and has a fine matt-white finish Intuitive play – Intense and space-filling sounds can be created without previous musical knowledge Sonic Energy – A sound journey to find more calmness, focus and relaxation

£265.00
Shipping: Free
Meinl Sonic Energy - CSB14C 14" Crystal Singing Bowl, Note C4, Root Chakra, A4/a
Meinl Sonic Energy - CSB14C 14" Crystal Singing Bowl, Note C4, Root Chakra, A4/a, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories

£268.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 12" large crystal singing bowl made of quartz |
| Root chakra, at the tailbone |
| Diameter of 35 cm, note C4, tuned to 432 Hz |
| High-purity quartz, matte white exterior |
| Long-lasting sound |
| Diameter: 14" |
Price History
1M
Meinl Sonic Energy CSB14C
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products