Meinl PSC100B

Manufacturer: Meinl
Meinl PSC100B
from £154.00to £186.994 offersManufacturer: Meinl
• Cajon
• Material: Birch wood
• 3 piezo pickups
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl PSC100B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meinl PSC100B Snarecraft Pickup Cajon, Baltic Birch Front (NEW)
Meinl PSC100B Snarecraft Pickup Cajon, Baltic Birch Front (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Other Percussion
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Meinl Snarecraft Pickup Cajon - Baltic Birch Frontplate PSC100B
Meinl Snarecraft Pickup Cajon - Baltic Birch Frontplate, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Cajons
prodImage
£162.95
£169.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Meinl Snarecraft Pickup Cajon, Baltic Birch Frontplate color
Meinl Snarecraft Pickup Cajon, Baltic Birch Frontplate, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Machines
prodImage
£165.00
£173.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Meinl PSC100B Pickup Cajon Drum, Baltic Birch Frontplate
Meinl PSC100B Pickup Cajon Drum, Baltic Birch Frontplate, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Cajons
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Birch wood
3 piezo pickups

Price History

1M 3M
Meinl PSC100B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meinl

Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91
£1,536.96
Meinl Sonic Energy HPSTL91Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NB
£179.50
Meinl Sonic Energy MOSTD2NBCompare 3 Prices
Meinl Byzance 24"
£715.00
Meinl Byzance 24"Compare 2 Prices
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"
£368.50
Meinl Byzance Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£324.50
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"Compare 3 Prices
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Meinl B20EDMRCompare 2 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"
£198.95
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"
£230.46
Meinl Classics Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 1 Prices
Meinl PSC100B
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: £8.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel