Meindl Perfekt Men

• Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Russia leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Shaft Material: Leather
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£328.99
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£328.99
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Meindl Perfekt MAG5503057
Meindl Perfekt hiking boots are the perfect choice for all hiking and outdoor enthusiasts. Manufactured by the renowned Meindl brand, these shoes are designed to offer exceptional performance and comfort. Meindl Perfekt hiking boots are engineered with state-of-the-art technology to ensure maximum durability and protection during your outdoor adventures. The high-quality leather upper offers superior resistance to wear and abrasion, while being breathable to keep your feet dry and comfortable. The sturdy, grippy Vibram sole offers excellent traction on all types of terrain, from steep trails to slippery surfaces. Thanks to their rugged construction, these hiking boots are also ideal for mountaineering and rugged terrain. The Meindl Perfekt hiking boots feature an easy-to-use rapide lacing system, for a perfect fit and extra stability. The padded inner lining offers optimum comfort, even on long days of hiking. Whether you're an experienced hiker or just starting out, Meindl Perfekt hik...
prodImage
£328.99
£345.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Perfekt MAG5503058
prodImage
£328.99
£345.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Perfekt MAG5503059
prodImage
£328.99
£345.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Perfekt MAG5503056
prodImage
£328.99
£345.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Perfekt MAG5503053
prodImage
£328.99
£345.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Perfekt MAG5503055
prodImage
£328.99
£345.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Perfekt MAG5503052
prodImage
£328.99
£345.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Russia leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Vibram
Shaft Material:Leather

More from Meindl

Meindl Caribe Lady GTX
£119.78
Meindl Caribe Lady GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Lite Trail GTX
£135.58
Meindl Lite Trail GTXCompare 16 Prices
Meindl Rapide Lady GTX
£194.25
Meindl Rapide Lady GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTX
£127.96
Meindl Activo Sport Lady GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Air Active Soft
£14.29
Meindl Air Active SoftCompare 7 Prices
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTX
£135.33
Meindl Lite Trail Lady GTXCompare 14 Prices
Meindl Cervinia Lady
£100.10
Meindl Cervinia LadyCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTX
£189.99
Meindl Philadelphia Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Sölden Lady
£121.46
Meindl Sölden LadyCompare 11 Prices
Meindl Kiruna GTX
£332.22
Meindl Kiruna GTXCompare 7 Prices
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£328.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel