Megger DCM305E

Manufacturer: Megger
Megger DCM305E
from £235.00to £355.994 offersManufacturer: Megger
• Leak current clamp for measuring earth leakage currents
• TRMS current measurements up to 100 A possible
• Six measurement ranges: 6 mA to 100 A
• Low-pass filter for precise measurements in noisy circuits
• Comparison function with three preset threshold values
• Auto hold and data hold for hard-to-read measurements
• Automatic backlight with 6,000 counts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Megger DCM305E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Megger DCM305E Earth Leakage Clamp Meter - 2009-574
Megger DCM305E Earth Leakage Clamp Meter - 2009-574, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£235.00
£247.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Megger DCM305E Earth Leakage Clamp Meter - 2009-574 with Calibration Certificate
Megger DCM305E Earth Leakage Clamp Meter - 2009-574 with Calibration Certificate, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Megger DCM305E Current Clamp Digital CAT III 300 V
Megger DCM305E Current Clamp Digital CAT III 300V Contents: 1 item, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Megger
prodImage
£355.99
£364.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Megger DCM305E TRMS Earth Leakage Clamp Meter / Multimeter / UK 2009-574
Megger DCM305E TRMS Earth Leakage Clamp Meter / Multimeter / UK, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Multimeters
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leak current clamp for measuring earth leakage currents
TRMS current measurements up to 100 A possible
Six measurement ranges: 6 mA to 100 A
Low-pass filter for precise measurements in noisy circuits
Comparison function with three preset threshold values
Auto hold and data hold for hard-to-read measurements
Automatic backlight with 6,000 counts

Price History

1M 3M
Megger DCM305E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech SD200 temperature data logger
£238.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Plus (082.091A)
£208.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DW03101
£229.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£209.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£223.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech RPM33 Tachometer
£182.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel