Medisana NM 990

Manufacturer: Medisana
from £74.72to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Medisana
• Shiatsu neck massager with ergonomic adjustment
• Intensifying kneading massage for relaxation of neck and shoulders
• Additional heat function to enhance the massage effect
• Selectable massage modes: clockwise and counterclockwise rotation
• Three rotation speeds for personalized adjustment
• Removable and washable neck cover
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Medisana NM 990
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
medisana NM 990 Shiatsu Neck and Shoulder Massager, Cordless Deep Tissue Heated Kneading Pillow with 3 Speeds, 2 Rotation Modes, Adjustable Straps, Rechargeable Battery for Back and Neck Relief B0D97W8RRM
Shiatsu kneading massage: Four hand-simulating nodes rotate deep into neck and shoulder muscles, optional soothing heat loosens muscle stiffness in minutes Custom intensity: Choose clockwise or anti-clockwise in three speed levels and pull the straps to add pressure for a truly tailored massage Cordless power: 2200 mAh rechargeable battery delivers up to 2 h cable-free use, intuitive panel lets you switch programmes mid-session Hands-free pillow: Ergonomic and lightweight cushion stays put so you can treat back, abdomen, thighs or calves while reading or watching TV Fresh and washable: Zip-off cover removes for machine washing, keeping the massager hygienic after daily relaxation rituals
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
MEDISANA NM 990 Cordless Shiatsu Neck Massager - Grey 10298620
- This deep-kneading Shiatsu massager feels like firm fingers working on tight muscles - Its heat function adds gentle warmth that helps soften stiff spots - Its two rotation modes change the massage direction whenever you like - Its three speed levels let you pick the intensity that suits you - The pull-tight straps help you add extra pressure when your neck needs it - Its cordless battery gives up to two hours of comfy, cable-free use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shiatsu neck massager with ergonomic adjustment
Intensifying kneading massage for relaxation of neck and shoulders
Additional heat function to enhance the massage effect
Selectable massage modes: clockwise and counterclockwise rotation
Three rotation speeds for personalized adjustment
Removable and washable neck cover

Price History

1M 3M
Medisana NM 990
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Medisana

Medisana HP 622
£52.00
Medisana HP 622Compare 2 Prices
Medisana MP 815
£59.00
Medisana MP 815Compare 2 Prices
Medisana MP 840
£106.00
Medisana MP 840Compare 2 Prices
Medisana NM 868
£53.69
Medisana NM 868Compare 1 Prices
Medisana HU 666
£56.00
Medisana HU 666Compare 2 Prices
Medisana HU 662
£66.99
Medisana HU 662Compare 1 Prices
Medisana FS 883
£87.99
Medisana FS 883Compare 1 Prices
Medisana MBH Air Bubble Bath (88379)
£139.99
Medisana MBH Air Bubble Bath (88379)Compare 2 Prices
Medisana NM 870
£20.78
Medisana NM 870Compare 3 Prices
Medisana HM 886
£51.99
Medisana HM 886Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer MG 139
£82.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Renpho Eyeris 1 with remote control
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 39
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Renpho RF-FM059 Foot Massager
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyperice Hypersphere
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Renpho Eyeris 1
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer FM 60
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel