Medisana MBH Air Bubble Bath (88379)
Manufacturer: Medisana
- Massage bath
- Type of Massage: Air bubble massage
- Power: 450 W
- Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
- Power Supply: Network operation
- Anti-Slip: Yes
- Air Hose Length: 240 cm
- Dimensions: W36 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Medisana MBH Air Bubble Bath (88379)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Medisana
Popular Products

Medisana BBS V2
£189.99

BaByliss Air bubble bath
£44.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Unbranded Medisana MBH Bath Spa With Aroma Dispenser and Remote Control 88379
Non-skid soft mat for lying comfort Integrated fragrance dispenser for scented oils Automatic heat function Double safety valve for air hose and...

£139.99
Shipping: Free
medisana MBH Bubble Bath, Hot Tub Mat with Aroma Dispenser, 3 Intensity Levels, Suitable for Any Bath, with Remote Control, for Loosening Tight Muscles. MED-88379
Comfortable: The individually adjustable bubble function loosens up tight muscles. The non-slip soft mat is comfortable to lie on and fits in any bath. Automatic shut-off: After 20 minutes, the air bubble mat switches off automatically. With aroma dispenser: The bubble bath also features an integrated aroma dispenser for fragrance oils. All you need to do is add a drop of aroma oil to a pad and insert it into the fragrance carrier. Low-noise: The device works particularly quietly thanks to the noise optimised design and is especially comforting. Whirlpool at home: The massage or bubbling function can be controlled in 3 intensity levels or an interval change program, which can be adjusted via the device or via the remote control.

£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Integrated aroma dispenser, remote control, automatic heating function, bubble function, 3 intensity levels
| Dimensions: | W36 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 2.7 kg |
| Automatic Shut-Off: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Power Supply: | Network operation |
| Power: | 450 W |
|---|
| Anti-Slip: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Air Hose Length: | 240 cm |
| Air bubble massage |
Price History
1M 3M
Medisana MBH Air Bubble Bath (88379)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price