Maxxis Rekon WT Dual 24 x 2.4" (1562)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
from £25.99to £45.415 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Maxxis Rekon Tire
• Special rubber insert for foreign object protection
• TR version with Exo sidewall protection
• Suitable for daily rides, forest, AllMountain, and rough terrain
• Dual rubber compound, for tubed or tubeless use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Rekon WT Dual 24 x 2.4" (1562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Rekon 24 X 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre,Black B07WC2YFVJ
The Rekon has wide centre knobs providing excellent braking traction and with L shaped side knobs give one confidence inspiring cornering grip even on loose trails Safe driving experience over land Easy to install
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rekon 60 TPI Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.2 Inch MXT00153500
Maxxis Rekon 60 TPI Folding Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.2 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rekon 24 X 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre MXT00153500
Maxxis Rekon 24 X 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Rekon 60 TPI Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.2 Inch MXT00153500
Maxxis Rekon 60 TPI Folding Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 24 X 2.2 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rekon 24 X 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre
Maxxis Rekon 24 X 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£45.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxxis Rekon Tire
Special rubber insert for foreign object protection
TR version with Exo sidewall protection
Suitable for daily rides, forest, AllMountain, and rough terrain
Dual rubber compound, for tubed or tubeless use

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Rekon WT Dual 24 x 2.4" (1562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel