Maxxis Rambler 700x45C SilkShield TR Dual (1972)

Manufacturer: Maxxis
from £40.00to £59.006 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Maxxis Rambler TR Tire
• Casing: 60 TPI, SilkShield Technology
• Dual compound rubber blend, Tubeless Ready
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Rambler 700x45C SilkShield TR Dual (1972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x45C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black MXT00143100
SilkShield Technology: Provides Full Tyre Protection Many advantages with Tubeless Ready mounting International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x45C Dual Compound/SilkShield/Tubeless Ready, Black MXT00143100
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Bike Rambler 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre Black - 700 X 45C MXT00143100
Maxxis Bike Rambler 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre Black - 700 X 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 45C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre MXT00143100
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 45C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maxxis Bike Rambler 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre Black - 700 X 45C MXT00143100
Maxxis Bike Rambler 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre Black - 700 X 45C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 45C 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound SilkshieldTubeless Tyre
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 45C 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound SilkshieldTubeless Tyre, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Maxxis Rambler TR Tire
Casing: 60 TPI, SilkShield Technology
Dual compound rubber blend, Tubeless Ready

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Rambler 700x45C SilkShield TR Dual (1972)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel