Maxxis Premitra 5 195/65 R15 95V XL

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 195 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Premitra 5 195/65 R15 95V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Premitra 5 4624386
The Premitra HP5 delivers outstanding performance in wet and dry weather conditions due to its world leading technology and design. Its full-silica rubber compound has been developed to reduce excessive heat generation, as well as improve wear performance and durability. The multiple variable pitch tread and lateral groove design has been developed to reduce vibration noise, lower rolling resistance and enhance wet handling to minimise the chances of hydroplaning. High-speed stability and handling has been improved due to high strength steel belts, guaranteeing an outstanding sport performance.
2-4 working days
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: Free
2 x 195/65R15 95V XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 195 65 15 CA70 .
2 x 195/65R15 95V XL MAXXIS EXTRA LOAD 195 65 15 CA70 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.00 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:195 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
Maxxis Premitra 5 195/65 R15 95V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hankook Kinergy Eco 2 K435 175/65 R15 84T
£71.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falken Ziex ZE310 Ecorun 205/55 R16 91 V
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 195/65 R15 95H XL
£70.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 205/55 R16 91W
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 235/45 ZR17 97W XL
£72.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda Ecocontrol HP2 195/55 R16 87H
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 3 K125 185/65 R15 92V XL
£72.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 165/65 R13 77T
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 225/45 ZR17 94W XL
£71.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra 5 195/65 R15 95V XL
prodImage
£71.80
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £81.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel