Maxxis Mecotra 3 175/65 R15 84H

Manufacturer: Maxxis
Maxxis Mecotra 3 175/65 R15 84H
from £71.49to £316.003 offersManufacturer: Maxxis
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 175 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maxxis Mecotra 3 175/65 R15 84H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maxxis Mecotra 3 175/65 R15 84H Tyres e7d9f681-4d3b-43bf-a35c-a94a0d9526d8
Tyre width: 175; Width: 175; Tyre Cross Section: 65; Height: 65; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 84; Load index: 84; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: ; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 69; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 6.880000; Tyre sizes: 175-65-15; Product line: Mecotra 3; EPREL-id: 441283; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
2 x 175/65R15 84H MAXXIS 175 65 15 CB69 .
2 x 175/65R15 84H MAXXIS 175 65 15 CB69 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.00 / Unit
4 x 175/65R15 84H MAXXIS 175 65 15 CB69 . TP02149100
4 x 175/65R15 84H MAXXIS 175 65 15 CB69 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:175 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M
Maxxis Mecotra 3 175/65 R15 84H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maxxis

Similar Priced Products

Nexen N blue HD Plus 185/65 R15 88H 4PR
£71.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kumho Ecsta PS71 225/40ZR18 92Y XL FSL
£71.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yokohama BluEarth-ES (ES32) 195/65 R15 95V XL
£69.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
255/50 R 19 V summer tire
£70.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 195/65 R15 95T XL
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falken Sincera SN110 195/65 R15 95T
£66.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uniroyal RainExpert 5 195/65 R15 91T
£72.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 ME3 175/70 R14 88T XL
£69.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apollo Aspire 4G 235/40 R18 95Y XL
£72.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maxxis Mecotra 3 175/65 R15 84H
prodImage
£71.49
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.00 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£316.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel