Maximum Games Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Beat 'em up game featuring characters from Nickelodeon series
• Over 20 themed levels, including Jellyfish Fields and Technodrome
• Local multiplayer for up to 4 players
• Online multiplayer mode available
• Supports Smart Delivery for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
• 4K Ultra HD and 60FPS support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maximum Games Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl - [Xbox Series X] B09B1JRCQ9
Zu den spielbaren Charakteren gehören SpongeBob, Lincoln Loud, Ninja Turtles Michelangelo und Leonardo, Oblina von Aaahh!!! Monster, Invader Zim, und viele mehr! 20 Themen-Levels wie Disco-Quallen aus der Serie Spongebob Schwammkopf, Technodrome aus der Serie Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles, und viele mehr! Jeder Charakter bietet einen völlig anderen und innovativen Spielstil und ein Bewegungsset, das sich aus seinen liebenswerten Persönlichkeiten ergibt Kämpfe gegen deine Freunde lokal mit bis zu 4 Spielern gleichzeitig oder im kompetitiven Online-Mehrspielermodus, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
GameMill Entertainment Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl 2 (Xbox Series X/Xbox One)
Get ready for the ultimate Nickelodeon showdown! Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl 2 is a completely reimagined and rebuilt platform-fighting game, featuring the biggest roster of characters from across the Nickelodeon universe. Battle with an expanded lineup of new fighters like Squidward Tentacles and Jimmy Neutron, plus returning favorites SpongeBob SquarePants and the Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles.Master unique move sets, powerful new Super attacks, and a strategic “Slime Meter” to power up your gameplay. Experience the all-new single-player roguelike campaign as you battle to stop Vlad Plasmius from conquering everything. For the first time, every character is fully voiced by a talented cast, bringing iconic personalities to life with energy and authenticity.Optimized for Xbox Series X|S, the game delivers stunning 4K Ultra HD resolution and buttery-smooth performance targets of 60 FPS+. With full cross-platform play and enhanced netcode, you can enjoy seamless online matches with up to four players on any system. Xbox Smart Delivery ensures you automatically get the best version for your console. Dive into the most polished and feature-packed Nickelodeon brawler yet!
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Beat 'em up game featuring characters from Nickelodeon series
Over 20 themed levels, including Jellyfish Fields and Technodrome
Local multiplayer for up to 4 players
Online multiplayer mode available
Supports Smart Delivery for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
4K Ultra HD and 60FPS support
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Maximum Games Nickelodeon All-Star Brawl Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ Reanimal Xbox Series X
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electronic Arts Split Fiction Xbox Series X
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nacon Hell is Us Xbox Series X
£29.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Xbox Series X
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X
£22.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Xbox Series X
£25.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel