Mattel Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Bedroom (HHK64)

Price History
• Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Bedroom Playset
• Includes cool furniture and decor, e.g. bed, desk, mini fridge, mirror
• Lots of accessories for storytelling
• Sticker sheet for personalized decoration
• Ages 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Bedroom (HHK64)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Monster High Clawdeen Bedroom, Purple, Pink B0BKK6TZ3Z
Kids can expand their Monster High world with the Clawdeen Wolf bedroom playset and collect other dolls and playsets for more frightfully fab fun! Each sold separately, subject to availability. The gore-geous gold-tone bed features boo-tiful details like branches, a string of stars, crescent moon cut-out and paw pillow. A fluffy faux-fur blanket makes things extra comfy! Stimulate the imagination and provide horrific fun What a clawesome set up! The tiered desk and chair come with accessories like a bulletin board, two books, skullette piece, laptop, and stylized wolf-and-moon decor item., Manufacturer: Monster High
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Monster High Clawdeen's Bedroom Playset
This Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Bedroom Playset has everything a werewolf could wish for! It includes cool furniture and decor like a bed, desk,
prodImage
£95.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Bedroom Playset
Includes cool furniture and decor, e.g. bed, desk, mini fridge, mirror
Lots of accessories for storytelling
Sticker sheet for personalized decoration
Ages 4 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Monster High Clawdeen Wolf Bedroom (HHK64)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Doll cradle Fienchen 98335
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knorrtoys Liba
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corolle Changing bag with accessories
£40.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bayer Chic 2000 Wooden doll stroller
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Fienchen Doll Loft Bed (98331)
£54.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel