Mattel Disney Princess - Prince Eric (HLV97)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Disney Princess - Prince Eric (HLV97)
from £13.98to £21.913 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Prince Erik Doll
• Poseable Fashion Doll
• Wears a distinctive outfit with a soft shirt, molded pants, and boots
• Cannot stand on its own
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Prince Eric (HLV97)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
​Disney Princess Toys, Posable Prince Eric Fashion Doll in Signature Look Inspired by the Disney Movie The Little Mermaid, Gifts for Kids FY-088K-CL00
​Inspired by the beloved animated character in Disney's The Little Mermaid, this Prince Eric doll is ready to explore the world with Ariel! ​This fashion doll wears his signature outfit, featuring a soft white shirt and molded pants and boots. ​Prince Eric doll is poseable and has molded hair. ​Makes a perfect gift for kids to play out their favorite movie moments or make up their own adventures! ​Fans can collect Ariel dolls and playsets for the ultimate adventure! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel GmbH
prodImage
£13.98
£18.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Disney Princess The Little Mermaid Signature Look Posable 33cm Doll Prince Eric HLV97
Disney Princess The Little Mermaid Signature Look Posable 33cm Doll Prince Eric, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Disney Princess Toys, Posable Prince Eric Fashion Doll in Signature Look Inspire HLV97
Disney Princess Toys, Posable Prince Eric Fashion Doll in Signature Look Inspire, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Prince Erik Doll
Poseable Fashion Doll
Wears a distinctive outfit with a soft shirt, molded pants, and boots
Cannot stand on its own

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Disney Princess - Prince Eric (HLV97)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel