Mattel Disney Princess Moana (HPG68)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Disney Princess Moana (HPG68)
from £16.99to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Vaiana Doll
• Outfit: Glitter top, removable soft skirt, headband, necklace
• Hair: Long, wavy for styling fun
• Posable, cannot stand on its own
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mattel Disney Princess Moana (HPG68)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Disney Princess Vaiana Basic Doll Hpg68 Mattel Genuine Quality
Disney Princess Vaiana Basic Doll Hpg68 Mattel Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Disney Princess Moana Fashion Doll HPG68
Disney Princess Moana Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Moana doll Disney Princess doll Vaiana Mattel dolls Film character Moana figure
Moana doll Disney Princess doll Vaiana Mattel dolls Film character Moana figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£19.99
£22.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional features
Vaiana Doll
Outfit: Glitter top, removable soft skirt, headband, necklace
Hair: Long, wavy for styling fun
Posable, cannot stand on its own
Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Mattel Disney Princess Moana (HPG68)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel