Mattel Barbie Soccer Player (HCN17)

Price History
• Barbie Soccer Player Doll (29 cm)
• Blue Shorts, Cleats, High White Socks
• Blonde with Ponytail, Always with Soccer Ball
• Material: Plastic, Height 32.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Soccer Player (HCN17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Barbie Careers Fashion Doll & Accessory, Soccer Player with Blonde Ponytail, #9 Uniform, Tall Socks, Cleats & Ball, HCN17 B09NQKPDH7
​Celebrate one of kids' favorite sports with this Barbie soccer doll! ​Barbie soccer doll (115 in) features a uniform inspired by a globally popular color scheme ​Ready to go for the goal, Barbie soccer doll sports a red shirt with white stripes, the number "9" and a team patch plus blue shorts, cleats and tall white socks ​Barbie soccer doll also has a blonde ponytail and comes with a soccer ball accessory ​Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those interested in soccer, sports and fitness, Manufacturer: Barbie
prodImage
£7.50
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Barbie Careers Footballer Doll - 32cm 5976902
Get ready to celebrate one of kids' favourite sports with this Barbie footballer doll! Inspired by a globally popular colour scheme, Barbie doll wears a uniform consisting of a red shirt with white stripes, the number '9' and a team patch plus blue shorts, cleats and tall white socks. Barbie doll also features a blonde ponytail and comes with a foot ball accessory. Doll cannot stand alone. Colours and decorations may vary. For ages 3 and up. Celebrate one of kids' favourite sports with this Barbie footballer doll! This Barbie careers doll features a uniform inspired by a globally popular colour scheme! Ready to go for the goal, Barbie sports a red shirt with white stripes, the number '9', a team patch plus blue shorts, cleats and tall white socks. Barbie footballer doll also has a blonde ponytail and comes with a football accessory. Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those interested in sports and fitness! For ages 3 years and over. EAN: 0194735015238. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£7.50
£12.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Barbie Careers Fashion Doll & Accessory, Soccer Player with Blonde Pon
...
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: Free
Barbie Careers Fashion Doll & Accessory, Soccer Player with Blonde Ponytail, #9 Uniform, Tall Socks, Cleats & Ball, HCN17
​Celebrate one of kids' favorite sports with this Barbie soccer doll! ​Barbie soccer doll (115 in) features a uniform inspired by a globally popular color scheme ​Ready to go for the goal, Barbie soccer doll sports a red shirt with white stripes, the number "9" and a team patch plus blue shorts, cleats and tall white socks ​Barbie soccer doll also has a blonde ponytail and comes with a soccer ball accessory ​Makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those interested in soccer, sports and fitness, Manufacturer: Barbie
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Football Soccer Player Doll Blonde Ponytail Pink Hair Pretty Trainer Toy HCN17
Barbie Football Soccer Player Doll Blonde Ponytail Pink Hair Pretty Trainer Toy, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£20.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Soccer Player Doll (29 cm)
Blue Shorts, Cleats, High White Socks
Blonde with Ponytail, Always with Soccer Ball
Material: Plastic, Height 32.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Soccer Player (HCN17)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Reviews

Latest
a most encouraging item for children
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/11/2025
|
a popular accessorised little playdoll, good durability and build quality, a good little career item.
Good present for a Barbie and football fan!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2025
|
Good price for this doll. It’s a fun Barbie.
Nicely made.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/10/2025
|
Comes as seen . Nicely packaged. Any little girl ,who also likes football , will love this.
Good item
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/10/2025
|
Gift for a child. Happy to receive.
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/09/2025
|
Top
With reviews from

Mattel Barbie Soccer Player (HCN17) Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 35 reviews
5
33
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: Free
VOYTO UK
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel