Mattel Barbie Malibu House (HCD50)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Malibu House (HCD50)
from £65.64to £125.004 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Dollhouse Playset
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• 2 floors, 6 play areas
• Rocking chair as an elevator, movable wall
• Over 30 parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Malibu House (HCD50)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
​Barbie Vacation House (42 in) Dollhouse Playset with 2 Levels, 6 Rooms, Elevator Swing & 30+ Pieces, Toy for 3 Year Olds & Up
Product Description Kids can play out their dream vacations with the Barbie Vacation House playset! When imaginations step inside this 2-story...
prodImage
£65.64
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Vacation House (42 In) Dollhouse Playset with 2 Levels, 6 Rooms, Elevator HCD50
Barbie Vacation House (42 In) Dollhouse Playset with 2 Levels, 6 Rooms, Elevator, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's Houses & Room Boxes
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Vacation House 2 Storey Fully Furnished Barbie House With 6 Play Areas HCD50
Barbie Vacation House 2 Storey Fully Furnished Barbie House With 6 Play Areas, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Barbie Vacation House 2 Storey Fully Furnished Barbie House With 6 Play Areas
Barbie Vacation House 2 Storey Fully Furnished Barbie House With 6 Play Areas, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 floors, 6 play areas
Rocking chair as an elevator, movable wall
Over 30 parts
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Malibu House (HCD50)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Mattel Barbie Malibu House (HCD50)
prodImage
£65.64
Shipping: Free
arks4u
prodImage
£66.71
Shipping: Free
this1sforyou
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
mr-tech123
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel