Mattel Barbie Makeup Artist (HKT66)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £7.49to £24.997 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Doll First Career Makeup Artist
• Material: Plastic
• Height: 29 cm
• Custom Styling with Clothing
• Suitable from 3 years
• Contents: Clothing, Makeup Palette, Makeup Brush, Accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Makeup Artist (HKT66)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Make Up Artist Career Doll HKT66
Barbie Make Up Artist Career Doll, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Barbie Doll & Accessories, Career Makeup Artist Doll with Palette and Brush, HKT66 B0B5HRFW3Z
Aspiring makeup artists will love this Barbie doll who has everything needed to glam up her clients! The careers Barbie doll comes with a makeup palette and brush accessories to complete her clients' looks! The accessories have handles the doll can hold to encourage role-play fun! Dressed to celebrate her own style, she wears a dress with animal print top, black skirt, print-on apron and pink shoes. The doll and accessory set makes a great gift for kids 3 years old and up, especially those who love makeup and styling!, Manufacturer: MATTEL FRANCE
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BARBIE You Can Be Anything MATTEL HKT66 MAKEUP ARTIST Doll 2022 - New/Sealed
BARBIE You Can Be Anything MATTEL HKT66 MAKEUP ARTIST Doll 2022 - New/Sealed, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£11.39
£14.36
Shipping: £2.97
with shipping: £2.97
Base price: £11.39 / Unit
More offers
Barbie Doll & Accessories Career Makeup Artist Doll with Palette and Brush HKT66
Barbie Doll & Accessories Career Makeup Artist Doll with Palette and Brush, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Barbie Makeup Artist Careers Doll HKT66
Barbie Makeup Artist Careers Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Barbie Career Set Hkt66 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top
Barbie Career Set Hkt66 Mattel Genuine Quality Best Top, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Careers Makeup Artist Doll – You Can Be Anything HKT66
Barbie Careers Makeup Artist Doll – You Can Be Anything, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Doll First Career Makeup Artist
Material: Plastic
Height: 29 cm
Custom Styling with Clothing
Suitable from 3 years
Contents: Clothing, Makeup Palette, Makeup Brush, Accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Makeup Artist (HKT66)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
getthebestgift
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
pickyricky1975
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: £2.97
Base price: £11.39 / Unit
maqiotoys
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel