Mattel Barbie Interior Designer with Leg Prosthesis (HCN12)

Manufacturer: Mattel
from £9.90to £28.177 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Doll "Interior Designer"
• Material: Plastic
• Height: 32.5 cm
• Includes attached clothing
• With blonde hair and movable arms and legs
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Interior Designer with Leg Prosthesis (HCN12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Interior Designer Career Doll You Can Be Anything ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ HCN12
Barbie Interior Designer Career Doll You Can Be Anything ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Barbie Interior Designer Doll, Blonde, Pink Dress & Houndstooth Jacket, Prosthetic Leg, Tablet & Design Sheet, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, Medium B09NMQ5Z65
​Discover career fun in interior design with the Barbie Interior Designer doll! ​With a pink dress and a short houndstooth jacket as well as matching pink flat shoes, the Barbie Interior designer doll is ready to design interiors Barbie interior designer doll has a leg prosthesis and comes with computer tablet and design colour sheet. ​Explore a world of creative storytelling with the Barbie Interior Designer doll! ​A great gift for children aged 3 and up, especially those who are interested in creativity, colour and design. Play Barbiecore style with the dolls that inspired the trend. ​​​, Manufacturer: Barbie
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Prosthetic Leg Barbie Interior Designer Doll HCN12 (New) Free P+P
Prosthetic Leg Barbie Interior Designer Doll HCN12 (New) Free P+P, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Interior Designer Doll, Blonde, Pink Dress & Houndstooth Jacket, Prosthetic Leg, Tablet & Design Sheet, Great Gift for Ages 3 Years Old & Up, Medium
​Discover career fun in interior design with the Barbie Interior Designer doll! ​With a pink dress and a short houndstooth jacket as well as matching pink flat shoes, the Barbie Interior designer doll is ready to design interiors Barbie interior designer doll has a leg prosthesis and comes with computer tablet and design colour sheet. ​Explore a world of creative storytelling with the Barbie Interior Designer doll! ​A great gift for children aged 3 and up, especially those who are interested in creativity, colour and design. Play Barbiecore style with the dolls that inspired the trend. ​​​, Manufacturer: Barbie
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Career Doll Interior Designer You Can Be Anything Series Mattel HCN12
Barbie Career Doll Interior Designer You Can Be Anything Series Mattel, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£10.70
£14.60
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Barbie Interior Designer Doll Pink Dress, Houndstooth Jacket & Prosthetic Leg HCN12
Barbie Interior Designer Doll Pink Dress, Houndstooth Jacket & Prosthetic Leg, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Interior Designer Doll, Blonde, Pink Dress Houndstooth Jacket, Prosthet HCN12
Barbie Interior Designer Doll, Blonde, Pink Dress Houndstooth Jacket, Prosthet, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£28.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Doll "Interior Designer"
Material: Plastic
Height: 32.5 cm
Includes attached clothing
With blonde hair and movable arms and legs
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Interior Designer with Leg Prosthesis (HCN12)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
bargainxperts
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
lucas_b86
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel