Mattel Barbie House and Doll (HCD48)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie House and Doll (HCD48)
from £34.99to £58.924 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Two levels and four play areas for endless fun
• Includes a Barbie doll and her puppy
• Easily foldable for simple cleaning and portability
• Suitable for children aged 3 to 7 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie House and Doll (HCD48)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Barbie Dollhouse With Doll - 2 Levels - 4 Play Areas - Includes Furniture. New HCD48
Barbie Dollhouse With Doll - 2 Levels - 4 Play Areas - Includes Furniture. New, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's Houses & Room Boxes
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dollhouse Playset with Barbie Doll & House with 2 Levels & 4 Play Areas, Fully Furnished, with Pet Puppy & Accessories, Gift for Kids 3 Years Old and Up, HCD48 0C-SK9W-E737
This fully furnished Barbie house with all-round fun, two floors and four play areas offers different playing possibilities! Play areas include a bed, bathroom, kitchen and dining area, all in colourful Barbie style! Kids can get started right away and tell stories with the cute pooch, fun furnishings and accessories that include a dining table with a plug-in jig, dining chairs, dishes, a cosy blanket and more. Stylish details and modern design leave room for fun, and the whole set folds down for easy cleaning and portability. In her daisy print dress and stylish pink shoes, Barbie is ready for a day of fun and fun., Manufacturer: Barbie
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dollhouse Playset with Barbie Doll & House with 2 Levels & 4 Play Areas, Fully Furnished, with Pet Puppy & Accessories, Gift for Kids 3 Years Old and Up, HCD48 R0-Z5DA-9ASL
This fully furnished Barbie house with all-round fun, two floors and four play areas offers different playing possibilities! Play areas include a bed, bathroom, kitchen and dining area, all in colourful Barbie style! Kids can get started right away and tell stories with the cute pooch, fun furnishings and accessories that include a dining table with a plug-in jig, dining chairs, dishes, a cosy blanket and more. Stylish details and modern design leave room for fun, and the whole set folds down for easy cleaning and portability. In her daisy print dress and stylish pink shoes, Barbie is ready for a day of fun and fun., Manufacturer: Barbie
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Barbie Dollhouse with Doll, 2 Levels & 4 Play Areas, Fully Furnished, 3 to 7 Year Olds
Barbie Dollhouse with Doll, 2 Levels & 4 Play Areas, Fully Furnished, 3 to 7 Year Olds âWith so many storytelling opportunities, this...
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two levels and four play areas for endless fun
Includes a Barbie doll and her puppy
Easily foldable for simple cleaning and portability
Suitable for children aged 3 to 7 years

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie House and Doll (HCD48)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Barbie House and Doll (HCD48)
roskai
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Charsaboss Shop
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Charsaboss Shop
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel