Mattel Barbie Extra Mini Doll Sprinkle Dress (HGP63)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Extra Mini Doll Sprinkle Dress (HGP63)
from £8.99to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Mattel
• Barbie Extra Minis Doll
• Approx. 14 cm tall
• Poseable mini dolls in playful outfits
• Extra-long hair, accessories
• Includes doll stand, ages 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Extra Mini Doll Sprinkle Dress (HGP63)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbie Extra Minis Doll 5.5in Wearing Sprinkle-Printed Dress & Furry Coat HGP63
Barbie Extra Minis Doll 5.5in Wearing Sprinkle-Printed Dress & Furry Coat, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Barbie Extra Minis Dolls (5.5 in) NEW HGP63
Barbie Extra Minis Dolls (5.5 in) NEW, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mattel Barbie Extra Minis doll - New 194735055371
Barbie Extra Minis doll - New, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Product Details
Barbie Extra Minis Doll
Approx. 14 cm tall
Poseable mini dolls in playful outfits
Extra-long hair, accessories
Includes doll stand, ages 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Extra Mini Doll Sprinkle Dress (HGP63)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel