Mattel Barbie Extra Doll with Afro and Rainbow Jacket (GVR04)

Manufacturer: Mattel
Mattel Barbie Extra Doll with Afro and Rainbow Jacket (GVR04)
from £20.006 offersManufacturer: MattelPrice History
• Barbie Extra doll with Afro and rainbow jacket
• Includes 15 accessories: fashion, accessories, and pet
• Brunette Afro puffs and braided braids
• Sport outfit in red-black design and fluffy rainbow coat
• Sunglasses, clutch, jewelry, socks, and glitter boots as accessories
Show all product details
Best Prices
£20.00
Shipping: £3.45
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mattel Barbie Extra African American Doll GVR04
Mattel Barbie Extra African American Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£20.00
£23.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Barbie Doll and Accessories, Barbie Extra Fashion Doll with Afro-Puffs and Shaggy Rainbow Coat, Pet Poodle, GVR04 6J-ZLMX-ZB6Z.1
When it comes to fashion, Barbie Extra dolls are "more is more". There are 15 accessories consisting of fashion and accessories as well as an animal with accessories The hairstyle of the Barbie doll is also an eye-catcher: brunette Afro puffs and two long braided braids The cool and stylish look of red-black sports outfit and an extra fluffy coat in bright rainbow colours reflects her confident style International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Extra Doll in Furry Rainbow Coat with Pet Poodle Afro-Puffs with Braids GVR04
Barbie Extra Doll in Furry Rainbow Coat with Pet Poodle Afro-Puffs with Braids, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Barbie Doll Extra Rainbow Coat With Pet Pooch Accessories Ages 3+ GRN27
Barbie Doll Extra Rainbow Coat With Pet Pooch Accessories Ages 3+, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Mattel Barbie Extra Doll #1 with Rainbow Coat inc Pet Poodle & Accessories New & Sealed GVR04
Barbie Extra Doll #1 with Rainbow Coat inc Pet Poodle & Accessories New & Sealed, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Mattel Barbie Extra Fashion Doll With Adorable Fashion Puppy And Accessories GVR04
Barbie Extra Fashion Doll With Adorable Fashion Puppy And Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barbie Extra doll with Afro and rainbow jacket
Includes 15 accessories: fashion, accessories, and pet
Brunette Afro puffs and braided braids
Sport outfit in red-black design and fluffy rainbow coat
Sunglasses, clutch, jewelry, socks, and glitter boots as accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Mattel Barbie Extra Doll with Afro and Rainbow Jacket (GVR04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel