Marmot Minimalist Pertex Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Marmot
from £91.05to £158.9913 offersManufacturer: Marmot
• Hiking jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable; Waterproof; Water-repellent; Zippered pocket; Ventilation zipper
• Hood: Yes
• Water-repellent: Yes
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Closure type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marmot Minimalist Pertex Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Arctic Navy, S B0DTV5KGJM
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£91.05
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Arctic Navy, L B0DTV4ZB54
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Black, M B0D8GG5WD1
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£145.72
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Black, L B0D8GCY6GD
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£151.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof, Lightweight, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Optimal for Running and Hiking, Thunderhead, XS B0D8GK5WCG
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is optimal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (size M)
prodImage
£128.44
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof, Lightweight, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Optimal for Running and Hiking, Thunderhead, XL B0D8GGQXBT
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is optimal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (size M)
prodImage
£129.60
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Black, L B0D8GCY6GD
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£147.86
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Black, S B0D8GCHW17
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£148.13
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Arctic Navy, XL B0DTV4G7VC
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£148.42
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Arctic Navy, M B0DTV4NZZL
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£151.29
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Black, XL B0D8GFZ55B
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£151.96
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Black, XS B0D8GH3VJN
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£157.49
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Minimalist Pertex Jacket, Waterproof Pertex Jacket, Lightweight Rain Jacket, Windproof Raincoat, Breathable Windbreaker, Ideal for Running and Hiking, Black, M B0D8GG5WD1
The updated Minimalist Pertex Jacket is built with a 2.5 layer monomaterial construction; provides top protection against the elements while remaining lightweight and compact Thanks to the Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, this hardshell jacket is durably Waterproof, windproof, breathable and made from 100% recycled polyester The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain jacket repels water from face fabric; Pit zips for underarm venting The 100% seam-taped hoodie jacket is ideal for walks, hikes or cycling tours, but also cuts a fine figure in everyday life Women's outdoor jacket with extras: 2 water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, Velcro adjustable cuffs; elastic waist with drawcord; weight: 328 g, center back length: 70 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£158.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking jacket
Clothing features: Breathable; Waterproof; Water-repellent; Zippered pocket; Ventilation zipper
Hood: Yes
Water-repellent: Yes
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Closure type: Zipper

Price History

1M
Marmot Minimalist Pertex Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot PreCip Jacket Men
£75.17
Marmot PreCip Jacket MenCompare 5 Prices
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman
£73.96
Marmot Minimalist Jacket WomanCompare 14 Prices
Marmot Scree Pant Woman
£32.70
Marmot Scree Pant WomanCompare 6 Prices
Marmot Scree Pant Men
£41.39
Marmot Scree Pant MenCompare 7 Prices
Marmot Tempo Jacket Men
£84.50
Marmot Tempo Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant Woman
£98.99
Marmot PreCip Full Zip Pant WomanCompare 10 Prices
Marmot Ether DriClime Hoodie Women
£116.28
Marmot Ether DriClime Hoodie WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot PreCip Pant Men
£83.49
Marmot PreCip Pant MenCompare 14 Prices
Marmot DriClime Windshirt Men
£47.39
Marmot DriClime Windshirt MenCompare 5 Prices
Marmot Zeus Men
£109.99
Marmot Zeus MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Aconcagua III Vest Men
£92.54
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Hybrid Trail Trousers Men
£94.21
Compare Prices
60 offers
Millet Durable
£93.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rab Torque Pants
£86.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Alpine Pants Men
£83.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
£86.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Runbold Zip Off Pant Men
£81.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£91.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£145.72
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel