Marmot Guides Down Vest Women

Price History
• Material: Down, Polyester
• Down vest
• Clothing features: Breathable, outer pocket, zippered pocket, waterproof, windproof
• Hood: No
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: Polyester
• Filling material: Down, kapok
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Guides Down Vest Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Women's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Black, S B0DFZZ2N6P
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut and shiny fabric make the winter quilted gilet really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for women with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 64 cm (M), weight: 404 g
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Black, XL B0DFZN5XMD
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut and shiny fabric make the winter quilted gilet really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for women with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 64 cm (M), weight: 404 g
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Black, XS B0DFZXDTRH
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut and shiny fabric make the winter quilted gilet really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for women with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 64 cm (M), weight: 404 g
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Black, L B0DFZYW9QY
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut and shiny fabric make the winter quilted gilet really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for women with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 64 cm (M), weight: 404 g
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Guides Down Vest, Lightweight down vest, warm winter puffy, water-repellent quilted coat, windproof functional gilet, packable outdoor jacket, Black, M B0DG185VXT
WELL INSULATED: Warm down gilet filled with 80% recycled 700FP down and 20% kapok, a plant-based alternative to down; ideal for when the temperature drops below freezing point SUSTAINABLE: Both the down filling of Marmot’s ultralight winter gilet and the outer fabric made of quiet ripstop polyester are recycled and will protect your core against cold weather MORE STYLISH: The fashionable cut and shiny fabric make the winter quilted gilet really catch the eye on cold days; the plant-based filling is antibacterial and moisture-repellent WELL PROTECTED: Lined outdoor gilet with a high stand-up collar and adjustable hem with drawstring, goes well with a hoody or flannel shirt, protects reliably against the cold, snow and wind PRACTICAL: Thermal gilet for women with hand-warmer zipped gilet pockets, zipped chest pocket; regular fit, back length: 64 cm (M), weight: 404 g
prodImage
£113.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Down vest
Clothing features: Breathable, outer pocket, zippered pocket, waterproof, windproof
Hood: No
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: Polyester
Filling material: Down, kapok
Material
Down, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Marmot Guides Down Vest Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£12.08
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant WomenCompare 28 Prices
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Marmot Highlander Hoody WomenCompare 5 Prices
Marmot Chelsea
£180.02
Marmot ChelseaCompare 20 Prices
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£113.00
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie MenCompare 19 Prices
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£49.23
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component JacketCompare 16 Prices
Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Marmot MontrealCompare 24 Prices
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Marmot PreCip Jacket WomanCompare 8 Prices
Marmot Flair Jacket Women
£54.99
Marmot Flair Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only ONLFREJA Jacket (15320983)
£31.52
Compare Prices
33 offers
Only ONLSALLY Jacket (15206116)
£31.48
Compare Prices
16 offers
Only ONLIRIS Parka
£38.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taunus Fz W
£33.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Marikoo Velvet Paw
£34.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£37.36
Compare Prices
120 offers
Marikoo Lion baby
£34.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Golf knitted jacket
£34.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Compare Prices
127 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£30.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£32.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel