Mares Reef Shorty She Dives

Price History
• Neoprene wetsuit
• Material thickness: 2.5 mm
• Velcro closure at collar, zipper on the back
• Aquastop coating on arms and thighs
• Suitable for warm water and various water sports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Reef Shorty She Dives
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mares 412385 Women's Neoprene Wetsuit, Multicoloured, 4 6777298
Thickness: 2, 5 mm For hot water Lightweight, stylish and great for hot water diving and long hours of snorkeling
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
(Extra Large (Chest 36 inches) S5) Mares Reef 2.5mm Shorty Wetsuit (Womens)
The Reef Shorty She Dives women's wetsuit is made from 2.5mm one-piece neoprene . It is ideal for diving in warm, tropical waters or for...
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
(Small (Chest 31 inches) S2) Mares Reef 2.5mm Shorty Wetsuit (Womens)
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
Mares Women's Shorty Reef 2.5 Wetsuit, Blue, S1 6777295
For warm water Thickness: 5 mm Light, elegant and great for dives in warm waters and long hours of snorkelling Department: Women's
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(Large (Chest 34 inches) S4) Mares Reef 2.5mm Shorty Wetsuit (Womens)
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
(Medium (Chest 33 inches) S3) Mares Reef 2.5mm Shorty Wetsuit (Womens)
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
Neoprene REEF SHORTS 2,5mm Women's
291111634Neoprene REEF SHORTS 2,5mm Women's1 (XS) - 36Neoprene REEF SHORTS 2,5mm Women'sNeoprene REEF SHORTS 2,5mm Women's shorts,
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neoprene wetsuit
Material thickness: 2.5 mm
Velcro closure at collar, zipper on the back
Aquastop coating on arms and thighs
Suitable for warm water and various water sports

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Reef Shorty She Dives
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mares

Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£110.29
Mares Avanti Quattro PlusCompare 8 Prices
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Mares Ergo DryCompare 13 Prices
Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Mares Avanti TreCompare 22 Prices
Mares Avanti Pure
£53.99
Mares Avanti PureCompare 1 Prices
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Mares Equator Boot 2Compare 17 Prices
Mares I3
£55.99
Mares I3Compare 6 Prices
Mares Quad
£387.83
Mares QuadCompare 1 Prices
Mares X-Vision
£52.46
Mares X-VisionCompare 6 Prices
Mares Bungee Strap
£17.99
Mares Bungee StrapCompare 14 Prices
Mares Reef Shorty
£97.99
Mares Reef ShortyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£102.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Astra
£102.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£96.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scubapro Air 2
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Canopy Island
£99.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Aqua Lung Wave
£110.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mares Reef Men
£111.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Mission 2
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mares Eos 5 Diving Light
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel