Mammut Albula IN Vest Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
from £78.25to £151.4510 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Insulation vest
• Material: Recycled polyester, recycled polyamide
• Filling: Thermore Ecodown made from recycled PET bottles
• Features: Breathable, stretch inserts, vegan
• Application: Hiking, mountaineering, ski touring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men | Lightweight Outdoor Gilet for Hiking | Vin-Black, XL B0DS647BQ5
LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR ACTIVE DAYS – Synthetic Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable core warmth without adding unnecessary bulk STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S DAMP – High-performance fill retains heat in wet conditions, making it a dependable layer for hiking, layering or everyday wear CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Made almost entirely from recycled materials and treated with a PFC-free DWR finish for eco-conscious weather resistance SECURE STORAGE FOR SMALL ESSENTIALS – Two zippered side pockets keep your phone, keys or trail snacks safe and easily accessible wherever your day takes you CLEAN FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE – Elasticated hem and high collar help seal in warmth and provide a streamlined fit whether worn alone or under a shell
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men marsh-dark marsh M B0D511MKK5
Lightweight and comfortable, the Albula jacket offers an unbeatable weight to thermal performance ratio and is ideal for outdoor activities. Nearly 100% recycled materials: made from almost 100% recycled materials, environmentally friendly and sustainable. Thermore Ecodown Insulation: filled with a synthetic insulation made from recycled plastic bottles that reliably warms even in damp conditions. MULTIPURPOSE Perfect for hiking and everyday wear, the Albula Jacket is the ideal addition to any adventure. HIGH HEAT PERFORMANCE: Provides reliable protection and comfort in cold conditions without compromising on freedom of movement.
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men | Lightweight Outdoor Gilet for Hiking | Marine, M B0D51FR39J
LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR ACTIVE DAYS – Synthetic Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable core warmth without adding unnecessary bulk STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S DAMP – High-performance fill retains heat in wet conditions, making it a dependable layer for hiking, layering or everyday wear CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Made almost entirely from recycled materials and treated with a PFC-free DWR finish for eco-conscious weather resistance SECURE STORAGE FOR SMALL ESSENTIALS – Two zippered side pockets keep your phone, keys or trail snacks safe and easily accessible wherever your day takes you CLEAN FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE – Elasticated hem and high collar help seal in warmth and provide a streamlined fit whether worn alone or under a shell
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men | Lightweight Outdoor Gilet for Hiking | Marine, XL B0D51C4VYR
LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR ACTIVE DAYS – Synthetic Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable core warmth without adding unnecessary bulk STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S DAMP – High-performance fill retains heat in wet conditions, making it a dependable layer for hiking, layering or everyday wear CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Made almost entirely from recycled materials and treated with a PFC-free DWR finish for eco-conscious weather resistance SECURE STORAGE FOR SMALL ESSENTIALS – Two zippered side pockets keep your phone, keys or trail snacks safe and easily accessible wherever your day takes you CLEAN FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE – Elasticated hem and high collar help seal in warmth and provide a streamlined fit whether worn alone or under a shell
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men marsh-dark marsh S B0D4ZXVSRH
prodImage
£92.69
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men | Lightweight Outdoor Gilet for Hiking | Marine, S B0D5183XPK
LIGHTWEIGHT WARMTH FOR ACTIVE DAYS – Synthetic Ecodown insulation made from recycled PET bottles delivers reliable core warmth without adding unnecessary bulk STAY WARM EVEN WHEN IT’S DAMP – High-performance fill retains heat in wet conditions, making it a dependable layer for hiking, layering or everyday wear CHOOSE A PLANET-FRIENDLY OPTION – Made almost entirely from recycled materials and treated with a PFC-free DWR finish for eco-conscious weather resistance SECURE STORAGE FOR SMALL ESSENTIALS – Two zippered side pockets keep your phone, keys or trail snacks safe and easily accessible wherever your day takes you CLEAN FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE – Elasticated hem and high collar help seal in warmth and provide a streamlined fit whether worn alone or under a shell
prodImage
£108.56
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men XXL B0DS67NCBM
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£111.45
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men marsh-dark marsh XL B0D51FDN4L
prodImage
£143.58
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men marsh-dark marsh XL
prodImage
£143.58
Shipping: Free
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men M
Very lightweight and comfortable outer material made from 100 Percent recycled polyester With PFC-free Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment Filled with recycled synthetic Ecodown fibers for an optimum heat-weight ratio High, tightly sealing collar Two zippered side pockets
prodImage
£151.45
£181.35
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
Product Details
Insulation vest
Material: Recycled polyester, recycled polyamide
Filling: Thermore Ecodown made from recycled PET bottles
Features: Breathable, stretch inserts, vegan
Application: Hiking, mountaineering, ski touring

Price History

1M
Mammut Albula IN Vest Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£52.60
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
£260.00
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket MenCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Freney Hybrid Vest III Men
£77.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Vest Men
£74.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
£75.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Down Vest M
£63.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Yaras Vest Men
£60.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Vest Men
£59.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Vest M
£89.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Buck fleece vest
£97.52
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£78.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£106.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel