Makita Thread Head 197296-3

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Thread Head 197296-3
from £14.50to £31.956 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita 2-Line Head Tap&Go (197296-3)
• Line thickness: 2.0 mm
• Tool mount: M10 x 1.25 LH
• Suitable for DUR365UZ Grass Trimmer
• Number of cutting lines: 2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thread Head 197296-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita 197296-3 Strimmer Head Spool 2mm x 3m Tap & Go for DUR190/192/368
Makita 197296-3 Strimmer Head Spool 2mm x 3m Tap & Go for DUR190/192/368, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Makita 197296-3 Bump & Feed Cutter Assembly 95-M10L For DUR368U Line Trimmer
Makita 197296-3 Bump & Feed Cutter Assembly 95-M10L For DUR368U Line Trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.00
£21.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Makita 197296-3 Bump & Feed Cutter Assembly 95-M10L For DUR368U Line Trimmer
Makita 197296-3 Bump & Feed Cutter Assembly 95-M10L For DUR368U Line Trimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MAKITA STRIMMER TRIMMER HEAD TAP & GO 197296-3 FULL 2.0mm P / DUR365 new
GENUINE MAKITA STRIMMER TRIMMER HEAD TAP & GO 197296-3 FULL 2.0mm P / DUR365 new, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MAKITA STRIMMER TRIMMER NYLON HEAD 197296-3 FULL 2.0mm P / DUR365 UR002G
GENUINE MAKITA STRIMMER TRIMMER NYLON HEAD 197296-3 FULL 2.0mm P / DUR365 UR002G, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£29.86
Shipping: Free
Makita 197296-3 Bump & Feed Cutter Assembly For Line Trimmer For DUR365U
Makita 197296-3 Bump & Feed Cutter Assembly For Line Trimmer For DUR365U, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita 2-Line Head Tap&Go (197296-3)
Line thickness: 2.0 mm
Tool mount: M10 x 1.25 LH
Suitable for DUR365UZ Grass Trimmer
Number of cutting lines: 2

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Thread Head 197296-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DLM432Z
£259.00
Makita DLM432ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DUR193Z
£94.99
Makita DUR193ZCompare 28 Prices
Makita DLM382Z
£211.15
Makita DLM382ZCompare 11 Prices
Makita DHW180Z
£97.92
Makita DHW180ZCompare 29 Prices
Makita DLM481Z
£599.00
Makita DLM481ZCompare 2 Prices
Makita DLM330Z
£154.99
Makita DLM330ZCompare 9 Prices
Makita DUC150Z
£152.50
Makita DUC150ZCompare 27 Prices
Makita DUM604ZX
£87.69
Makita DUM604ZXCompare 6 Prices
Makita DUH751Z
£319.95
Makita DUH751ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DUR368AZ
£273.36
Makita DUR368AZCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RAC227
£13.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RAC143
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAC814
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Replacement blade (3414020)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£17.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Gardena Organic chain oil 1 l (6006-20)
£11.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread Head 197296-3
powertoolsuk
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £5.95
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£25.59
Shipping: Free
lawnandleisureuk
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel