Makita PP001GZK

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita PP001GZK
from £1,574.63to £3,798.297 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Cordless punch with a power of 40V
• Punching capacity for steel up to 20 mm diameter and 9 mm thickness
• Brushless motor for high operating speed
• 360° rotatable motor section for flexibility
• Portable and hydraulic, no hydraulic pressure hose required
• Automatic punch return
• Suitable for general steel and stainless steel applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita PP001GZK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita PP001GZK 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Steel Hole Punch Supplied in a Carry Case, Batteries and Charger Not Included B0DDWSDYGX
Portable and hydraulic, no need for a hydraulic pressure hose Automatic punch return Maximum punching capacity cutting general steel (SS400) 20 mm and stainless steel (SUS304) 20 mm Punches round hole or oblong hole 40 mm maximum throat depth, Weight: 34.89697145198 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£1,574.63
Shipping: Free
Makita PP001GZK XGT® 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit
Makita PP001GZK XGT® 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£2,542.39
Shipping: Free
Makita PP001GZK XGT® 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit
Makita PP001GZK XGT® 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£2,542.39
Shipping: Free
Makita Pp001gzk Xgt 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit
The Makita PP001G XGT 40Vmax Hole Puncher has a durable, brushless motor for increased efficiency and runtime. It can punch both round and oval...
prodImage
£2,823.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita PP001GZK XGT 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit MAKPP01GZKZ
Makita PP001GZK XGT 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit MAKPP01GZKZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£2,843.08
Shipping: Free
Makita PP001G XGT 40Vmax Hole Puncher PP001GZK
Makita PP001G XGT 40Vmax Hole Puncher, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£2,944.02
Shipping: Free
Makita PP001GZK PP001GZK XGT® 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit
Makita PP001GZK PP001GZK XGT® 40Vmax Hole Puncher 40V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£3,798.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless punch with a power of 40V
Punching capacity for steel up to 20 mm diameter and 9 mm thickness
Brushless motor for high operating speed
360° rotatable motor section for flexibility
Portable and hydraulic, no hydraulic pressure hose required
Automatic punch return
Suitable for general steel and stainless steel applications

Price History

1M 3M
Makita PP001GZK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£61.20
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 29 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 37 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 45 Prices
Makita PP001GZK
prodImage
£1,574.63
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£2,542.39
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£2,542.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,823.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel