Makita Leather belt E-05371

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Leather belt E-05371
from £21.35to £36.762 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Makita logo on metal loop
• Made from single-piece cowhide leather
• Additional leather loop keeps belt end close to the body
• Length adjustable by loosening the screw behind the buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Leather belt E-05371
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-05371 BCD Dark Brown Leather Belt Size Medium
Makita E-05371 BCD Dark Brown Leather Belt Size Medium, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£21.35
£27.30
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Makita E-05371 Leather Belt, Brown Size M
Length 1130mm, height 38mm Suitable for work and everyday use Screw for self sizing adjustment Premium 40mm wide single piece of cow leather Makita logo embossed on the belt buckle
prodImage
£36.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Makita logo on metal loop
Made from single-piece cowhide leather
Additional leather loop keeps belt end close to the body
Length adjustable by loosening the screw behind the buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Leather belt E-05371
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z2XLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£182.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ304ZM
£68.78
Makita DFJ304ZMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ213ZL
£94.40
Makita DFJ213ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Makita DCX200CMCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZXL
£314.99
Makita DCJ205ZXLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZM
£242.72
Makita DCJ205ZMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest TX12 Texo Contrast Bib Overalls
£22.32
Compare Prices
57 offers
Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld Jacket
£19.99
Compare Prices
107 offers
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Compare Prices
63 offers
Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£19.95
Compare Prices
89 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£22.77
Compare Prices
298 offers
Portwest L440 Classic Rain Suit 2-Piece
£18.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Compare Prices
178 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel