Makita E-07054

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita E-07054
from £12.99to £21.9514 offersManufacturer: Makita
• 29-piece bit set for metal, stone, wood
• Transparent stackable box
• Includes 25 mm bits for Phillips, slotted, Torx, hex
• Drills for wood, metal, stone with cylindrical shank
• Includes HSS-TiN metal drill, masonry drill, wood drill
• Color-coded bits, quick-change bit holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-07054
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita E-07054 29pc Drill and Screw Bit Set
Makita E-07054 29pc Drill and Screw Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07054 29pc Drill and Screw Bit Set
Makita E-07054 29pc Drill and Screw Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita E-07054 29pc Drill and Screw Bit Set
Makita E-07054 29pc Drill and Screw Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Makita Drill & Screw Bit Set 29 piece E-07054. Clear Case. New/Sealed. Fast post
Makita Drill & Screw Bit Set 29 piece E-07054. Clear Case. New/Sealed. Fast post, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07054 29 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal
Makita E-07054 29 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07054 29 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal
Makita E-07054 29 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07054 29 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set & Drill Bits In A Clear Case
Makita E-07054 29 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set & Drill Bits In A Clear Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.00 / Unit
Makita 29 Piece Drill & Bit Set Bit Set Wood/Metal/Masonry, PH/PZ/Tx & Bit Hold E-07054
Makita 29 Piece Drill & Bit Set Bit Set Wood/Metal/Masonry, PH/PZ/Tx & Bit Hold, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.45
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07054 29 Pcs Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal
Makita E-07054 29 Pcs Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07054 29 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal
Makita E-07054 29 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
Makita E-07054 29pc Drill and Screw Bit Set
Makita E-07054 29pc Drill and Screw Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.50
£21.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Makita E-07054 29 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal
Makita E-07054 29 PC Black Colour Coded Drill Bit Screwdriver Set Wood Metal, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 29pc Drill & Screw Bit Set Wood Metal Masonry HSS-TiN in Case E-07054
Makita 29pc Drill & Screw Bit Set Wood Metal Masonry HSS-TiN in Case E-07054, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: Free
Makita 29 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set MAKE-07054
Makita 29 Piece Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
29-piece bit set for metal, stone, wood
Transparent stackable box
Includes 25 mm bits for Phillips, slotted, Torx, hex
Drills for wood, metal, stone with cylindrical shank
Includes HSS-TiN metal drill, masonry drill, wood drill
Color-coded bits, quick-change bit holder

Price History

1M 3M
Makita E-07054
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 52 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 16 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£68.89
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 18 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£479.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 1 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 26 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 25 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 18 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 39 Prices
Makita DJV181Z
£174.79
Makita DJV181ZCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20705-QZ
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita E-07076
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita Drill Bit Set D-46202
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box (626721000)
£15.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Joint cutter 1.6 mm (569) (2615056932)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool D 4 CE/W (492513)
£13.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-07054
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
gameover20142014
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel