Makita DCV202Z3XL

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCV202Z3XL
from £99.99to £184.895 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Battery Heated Vest for Harsh Conditions
• Compatible with 14.4 V/18 V Battery
• Water-Repellent Material Protects Against Rain and Wind
• Four Heating Zones in Chest and Back Areas
• Runtime with 18 V/6.0 Ah Battery: up to 10/20/35 Hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202Z3XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCV202ZS LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet Black S M L XL DCV202Z3XL
Makita DCV202ZS LXT 18v Cordless Battery Heated Jacket Vest Gilet Black S M L XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DCV202Z3XL 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - 3XL DVC202Z
Makita DCV202Z3XL 14.4v / 18v Black Heated Vest - 3XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £108.00 / Unit
Makita Men's Heated Vest, Black, 3XL B07MCCK6BG
Size 3XL Removable battery holder for machine washing Onoff heat controller with LED indicator; heat zones on the back, chest and neck 3 heat settings; high, medium and low Fleece lining 2 way zipper, opens from the top or bottom 4 pockets Outer shell: Polyester Battery holder features a Type A USB port to enable convenient charging of mobile devices Compatible with 14. 4V or 18V Li-ion LXT slide type batteries only (not included). Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.25 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£136.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
MAKITA DCV202Z3XL 18v & 14.4v Heated vest
MAKITA DCV202Z3XL 18v & 14.4v Heated vest, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£122.40
Shipping: Free
Makita 14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, XXXL - Bare Unit - DCV202Z3XL
14.4V / 18V LXT Heated Thermal Gilet Vest - Black, XXXL - Bare Unit - DCV202Z3XL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£184.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Heated Vest for Harsh Conditions
Compatible with 14.4 V/18 V Battery
Water-Repellent Material Protects Against Rain and Wind
Four Heating Zones in Chest and Back Areas
Runtime with 18 V/6.0 Ah Battery: up to 10/20/35 Hours

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCV202Z3XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCJ206Z2XL
£120.00
Makita DCJ206Z2XLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZL
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZLCompare 3 Prices
Makita DCX200C2XL
£182.99
Makita DCX200C2XLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCX200CXL
£182.99
Makita DCX200CXLCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZL
£285.99
Makita DCJ205ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DFJ213ZL
£94.40
Makita DFJ213ZLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCX200CM
£72.70
Makita DCX200CMCompare 2 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZXL
£314.99
Makita DCJ205ZXLCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ205ZM
£242.72
Makita DCJ205ZMCompare 1 Prices
Makita DCJ206ZM
£80.99
Makita DCJ206ZMCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCJ206ZXL
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCJ206Z3XL
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel