Magura Shift Mix 3 right (2701951)

Manufacturer: Magura
from £18.43to £19.954 offersManufacturer: Magura
• Aluminum clamp collar
• For mounting SRAM shifters on Magura MT and HS brake systems
• Compatible with Magura MT series from 2011, HS 11 from 2011, HS 33 from 2011
• Design: Shiftmix 3, right side
• Suitable for disc brakes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Magura Shift Mix 3 right (2701951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magura Handlebar clamp Shiftmix 3 right for SRAM Matchmaker shifters 2701951
Magura Handlebar clamp Shiftmix 3 right for SRAM Matchmaker shifters, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£18.43
£21.43
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Magura Shiftmix 3 Sram Matchmaker Clamp Right One Size B08T1TY3KS
Black
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Magura Shiftmix 3 for SRAM Matchmaker shifter - RIGHT clamp. 2701951
Magura Shiftmix 3 for SRAM Matchmaker shifter - RIGHT clamp. 2701951, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Magura Shiftmix 3 for SRAM Trigger Shifter - Right - Black 2701951
Magura Shiftmix 3 for SRAM Trigger Shifter - Right - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£19.95
£23.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Aluminum clamp collar
For mounting SRAM shifters on Magura MT and HS brake systems
Compatible with Magura MT series from 2011, HS 11 from 2011, HS 33 from 2011
Design: Shiftmix 3, right side
Suitable for disc brakes

Price History

1M 3M
Magura Shift Mix 3 right (2701951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magura

Magura MT7 Pro
£105.99
Magura MT7 ProCompare 9 Prices
Magura MT5
£30.77
Magura MT5Compare 7 Prices
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT5e
£66.48
Magura MT5eCompare 10 Prices
Magura MT7
£74.69
Magura MT7Compare 11 Prices
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.99
Magura MT8 ProCompare 6 Prices
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)Compare 2 Prices
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Magura Brake Pad Gustav MCompare 4 Prices
Magura Service Kit Rim Brakes
£42.54
Magura Service Kit Rim BrakesCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC HB-R05
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT CN-HG95 (I-CNHG95116I)
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
activesport2011
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
totalbleedsolutionsuk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel