MagMod Professional Kit

Price History
• Fast, easy, magnetic mounting for flashes
• Unmatched versatility, portability, and durability
• Quick and secure magnetic mounting system
• Reflector XL for mounting and modifying the flash
• MagSphere XL for diffusion and light control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MagMod Professional Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MagMod Professional Flash Kit 2 - Control or diffuse light- Modifiers + Pro Gels MMPROKIT02
MagMod Professional Flash Kit 2 - Control or diffuse light- Modifiers + Pro Gels, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flash Diffusers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
MagMod Professional Flash Kit Modifier Gels MagGrip MagSphere MagBounce magnets P007030
MagMod Professional Flash Kit Modifier Gels MagGrip MagSphere MagBounce magnets, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flash Diffusers
prodImage
£234.99
Shipping: Free
Magmod XL Professional Strobe Kit X MMXPROKIT01
Magmod XL Professional Strobe Kit X, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Other Flashes & Accessories
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Magmod XL Magnetic Professional Strobe Flash Modifier Kit For Studio Lighting P-007202
Magmod XL Magnetic Professional Strobe Flash Modifier Kit For Studio Lighting, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Light Controls & Modifiers > Other Light Controls
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fast, easy, magnetic mounting for flashes
Unmatched versatility, portability, and durability
Quick and secure magnetic mounting system
Reflector XL for mounting and modifying the flash
MagSphere XL for diffusion and light control

Price History

1M 3M
MagMod Professional Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MagMod

MagMod Correction dome gel
£69.99
MagMod Correction dome gelCompare 2 Prices
MagMod Artistic Dome Gels
£69.99
MagMod Artistic Dome GelsCompare 2 Prices
MagMod Creative Dome Gels
£69.99
MagMod Creative Dome GelsCompare 2 Prices
MagMod Pro Correction Gels
£59.99
MagMod Pro Correction GelsCompare 1 Prices
MagMod MagSnoot
£59.00
MagMod MagSnootCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atomos Shinobi II
£227.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sirui VA-5
£226.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma VF-51
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£233.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atomos Shinobi
£224.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon GP-N100
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sekonic L-398A Studio Deluxe III
£224.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI SDR Transmission Receiver
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Mini Converter Analog to SDI
£201.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Extreme Rack Kit
£244.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel