Märklin Start up - Fully automatic level crossing (74924)

Manufacturer: Märklin
from £70.34to £98.955 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Single-track level crossing with half barriers
• Electromagnetically operated barriers with red warning lamps
• Compatible with Märklin H0 tracks
• Includes accessories for easy installation and expansion options
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up - Fully automatic level crossing (74924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Start up 74924 - Fully Automatic Railway Transition - H0 B07CQ2RJ1C
Ready to use For direct connection to the tracks Marklin C Package dimensions: 6.8 L x 32.0 H x 18.4 W (cm) Quality product, Manufacturer: Gebr.Märklin & Cie.GmbH
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin Start Up Fully Automatic One Piece Level Crossing 1:87 Scale, HO Scale MN74924
Marklin Start Up Fully Automatic One Piece Level Crossing 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£84.99
£89.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 74924 Start Up Fully Automatic One Piece Level Crossing
Marklin 74924 Start Up Fully Automatic One Piece Level Crossing, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Marklin Automatic Level Crossing H0 31.5 X 18.5 Cm
Marklin railway crossing fully automatic This railroad crossing with one track and two half barriers is pre-assembled. You can connect it directly...
prodImage
£86.00
£90.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Märklin Marklin MN74924 Start Up Fully Automatic One Piece Level Crossing HO
Marklin MN74924 Start Up Fully Automatic One Piece Level Crossing HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-track level crossing with half barriers
Electromagnetically operated barriers with red warning lamps
Compatible with Märklin H0 tracks
Includes accessories for easy installation and expansion options

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up - Fully automatic level crossing (74924)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 Station Hall (120180)
£70.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Viessmann Gatekeeper (1550)
£71.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller N Ferris wheel 242312
£73.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Kesselhaus Warwick 60014
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.34
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel