Märklin Start up - Double-deck control car 2nd class (40402)

Price History
• Double-decker coach
• Prototype: DBbzf 761 of Deutsche Bahn AG, 2nd class
• Features: Tinted side windows, red tail lights, Relex couplers
• Model length: 27.3 cm
• Complementary coaches: 40400 and 40401
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up - Double-deck control car 2nd class (40402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DBbzf 761 40402 H0 Double Deck Car 2nd Class DBAG, Ep.V, WS B0D8TPB538
Trolley with tinted side windows and red rear lighting Exemplary local traffic control car, Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£73.32
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin Start Up DBAG DBbzf761 2nd Class Bi-Level Control Coach V HO Gauge 40402
Marklin Start Up DBAG DBbzf761 2nd Class Bi-Level Control Coach V HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-decker coach
Prototype: DBbzf 761 of Deutsche Bahn AG, 2nd class
Features: Tinted side windows, red tail lights, Relex couplers
Model length: 27.3 cm
Complementary coaches: 40400 and 40401

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Start up - Double-deck control car 2nd class (40402)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Tachometer Car 5555
£71.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Express train car set 15709
£78.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel Locomotive BR 218 DB Netz (57902)
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Rail cleaning trolley Z (86501)
£59.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£79.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12760
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive of DB AG 7325
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7328
£79.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel