Märklin my world Starter Pack Glacier Express (29348)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin my world Starter Pack Glacier Express (29348)
from £87.32to £90.994 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Electric locomotive with battery drive and magnetic coupling
• Four-piece train: 1 electric locomotive, 2 panorama cars, 1 dining car
• Panorama cars with transparent roofs and interior fittings
• Control via Märklin Power Control Stick with 3 speed settings
• Contents: 16 curved and 10 straight plastic tracks, 2 switches, USB charging cable, 2 AAA batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin my world Starter Pack Glacier Express (29348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin My World Glacier Express Starter Pack MN29348
Electric locomotive with Glacier Express typical sounds and light Panoramic cars with transparent roofs All cars with removable roof and interior design, Manufacturer: Gebr. Märklin & Cie. GmbH
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: Free
myWorld MyWorld Glacier Express Starter Set MN29348 HO Gauge
myWorld MyWorld Glacier Express Starter Set MN29348 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£87.32
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin 29348 MyWorld Glacier Express Starter Set
Marklin 29348 MyWorld Glacier Express Starter Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin MyWorld Glacier Express Train Set 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge MN29348
Marklin MyWorld Glacier Express Train Set 1:87 Scale, HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£90.99
£95.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Electric locomotive with battery drive and magnetic coupling
Four-piece train: 1 electric locomotive, 2 panorama cars, 1 dining car
Panorama cars with transparent roofs and interior fittings
Control via Märklin Power Control Stick with 3 speed settings
Contents: 16 curved and 10 straight plastic tracks, 2 switches, USB charging cable, 2 AAA batteries

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin my world Starter Pack Glacier Express (29348)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Control Car Railjet (57671)
£66.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Start Set Regional Express 9367
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel