Märklin Kit Special Buffer Stop (89013)

Price History
• Buffer stop for shifted loads
• Material: architectural cardboard
• Kit: finely laser-cut, precisely fitting
• Dimensions per buffer stop: length 17 mm, width 16 mm, height 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Kit Special Buffer Stop (89013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marklin Bulkhead Buffer Stop Laser Cut Kit Z Gauge MN89013 GM-MN89013
Original design · Suitable for many eras (II-VI) · Fine design · Details make the difference on every model railway Model: Filigree lasered construction set of a shifted load bumper, for the Märklin-Z track Precisely fitting model of architecture hard board with replica of the corner plates Small but fine equipment detail for installation construction, in exemplary dimensions It is annoying if a product does not work properly or breaks down. Fortunately, we offer a guarantee for a period of at least 2 years after the purchase., Manufacturer: Marklin
prodImage
£23.50
£27.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Märklin Marklin 89013 Bulkhead Buffer Stop Laser Cut Kit
Marklin 89013 Bulkhead Buffer Stop Laser Cut Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£23.50
£27.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Märklin Marklin Bulkhead Buffer Stop Laser Cut Kit Z Gauge MN89013
Marklin Bulkhead Buffer Stop Laser Cut Kit Z Gauge MN89013, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Buffer stop for shifted loads
Material: architectural cardboard
Kit: finely laser-cut, precisely fitting
Dimensions per buffer stop: length 17 mm, width 16 mm, height 20 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Kit Special Buffer Stop (89013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch/signal auxiliary switch 12070
£26.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Control panel 72730
£22.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
source: OnBuy
Roco Soft right 61141
£24.25
Compare Prices
1 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Kit Special Buffer Stop (89013)
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: £4.25
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel