Märklin Freight car set (46662)

Price History
• Freight Car Set
• Four freight cars of the Deutsche Bundesbahn (DB)
• Various designs and operational statuses from 1962 onwards
• Scale 1:87 (H0)
• Total length over buffers approx. 55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Freight car set (46662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin Marklin 46662 DB Mixed Freight Wagon Set (4) III
Marklin 46662 DB Mixed Freight Wagon Set (4) III, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin DB Mixed Freight Wagon Set (4) III MN46662 HO Gauge
Marklin DB Mixed Freight Wagon Set (4) III MN46662 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£177.87
Shipping: Free
Marklin DB Mixed Freight Wagon Set (4) III MN46662 HO Gauge
prodImage
£177.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freight Car Set
Four freight cars of the Deutsche Bundesbahn (DB)
Various designs and operational statuses from 1962 onwards
Scale 1:87 (H0)
Total length over buffers approx. 55 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Freight car set (46662)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Piko Electric locomotive BR 147.5 51582
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Steam locomotive 7027
£144.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Piko G snow plow 37821
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Branch Line Freight Car Set (24140)
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7335
£186.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£177.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel