Märklin Decoder s 88 DC (60882)

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Decoder s 88 DC (60882)
from £65.47to £91.954 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• Decoder
• Contents: 1 piece
• Feedback module for 2-wire systems
• Connection socket for an additional decoder
• 2x 8 inputs for current sensors, expandable to 16 inputs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Märklin Decoder s 88 DC (60882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin 60882 - Decoder s 88 DC B00DTSKU28
All connections with elevator clamps With network cable, Manufacturer: Märklin
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin Marklin Digital s88 DC Decoder 1:87 Scale, HO Scale MN60882
Marklin Marklin Digital s88 DC Decoder 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£80.99
£85.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Märklin Marklin 60882 Marklin Digital s88 DC Decoder
Marklin 60882 Marklin Digital s88 DC Decoder, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Märklin Marklin MN60882 Marklin Digital s88 DC Decoder HO
Marklin MN60882 Marklin Digital s88 DC Decoder HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Power & Control > Digital Control Devices
prodImage
£91.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decoder
Contents: 1 piece
Feedback module for 2-wire systems
Connection socket for an additional decoder
2x 8 inputs for current sensors, expandable to 16 inputs

Price History

1M
Märklin Decoder s 88 DC (60882)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LGB Return loop 2 x 150 mm 10151
£65.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electric uncoupling track 150 mm 10560
£64.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Three-way turnout set 9194
£49.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Viessmann Lumberjack with Chainsaw (1548)
£66.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Transformer 60VA 230-Volt 60052
£58.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Goods shed (120097)
£61.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Refill pack B 2217
£57.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 Hunting Lodge Falkeneck 130385
£70.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel