Märklin C-Track curved 20224

Manufacturer: Märklin
from £6.50to £7.952 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• C-track curved
• Material: plastic
• Radius: 437.5 mm
• Angle: 24.3°
• Contents: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin C-Track curved 20224
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marklin My World Curved C Track 24, 3-Degree B005U96DC0
This track section is the same length as the curve in the 24611/24612 turnouts This track section has the same radius as 20230/24230 curved track This track section combined with 24206 makes up a 20230/24230 curved track section Marklin H0 Gauge High quality metal and plastic construction, Manufacturer: Marklin
prodImage
£6.50
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Märklin Marklin MN20224 Start Up C Track Curved Track R2 437.5mm 24.3 Degree (1) HO
Marklin MN20224 Start Up C Track Curved Track R2 437.5mm 24.3 Degree (1) HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
C-track curved
Material: plastic
Radius: 437.5 mm
Angle: 24.3°
Contents: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin C-Track curved 20224
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Flat blade terminal 74995
£5.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Terminal block 6430
£5.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight Track 2208
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Bow with bedding R2 422 mm (55412)
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight Track 2202
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight Track 2203
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel