Märklin Straight Track 2202

Manufacturer: Märklin
Märklin Straight Track 2202
from £4.99to £6.492 offersManufacturer: Märklin
• 6.35 mm jack socket
• Suitable for center rail tracks
• Keeps point contacts clean
• Reliable power transmission even when dirty
• Compatible with Märklin K track, flexible track for custom radii
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Straight Track 2202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Märklin MARKLIN 2202 K-TRACK x2 GERADES GLEIS 3RD RAIL STRAIGHT TRACK 45 mm
MARKLIN 2202 K-TRACK x2 GERADES GLEIS 3RD RAIL STRAIGHT TRACK 45 mm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Märklin Marklin MN02202 K Track Straight Track 45mm HO
Marklin MN02202 K Track Straight Track 45mm HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
K-Track - Gauge: H0 - Length: 45mm
6.35 mm jack socket
Suitable for center rail tracks
Keeps point contacts clean
Reliable power transmission even when dirty
Compatible with Märklin K track, flexible track for custom radii

Price History

1M 3M
Märklin Straight Track 2202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight Track 2208
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Flat blade terminal 74995
£5.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Bow with bedding R2 422 mm (55412)
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Straight Track 2203
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Insulating rail connector 6433
£4.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Terminal block 6430
£5.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight Track 2202
nmark1958m
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel